Project Supalai River Resort Picture - 1/20
Project Supalai River Resort Picture - 2/20
Project Supalai River Resort Picture - 3/20
Project Supalai River Resort Picture - 4/20
Project Supalai River Resort Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Supalai River Resort

Thon Buri Bangkok0.0/5
74Units for Sale
139Units for Rent

Luxury condominium on the Chao Phraya River on the main road near Sathorn and BTS Krung Thon Buri Station & Nbsp; Modern building style Outstanding, unique With the characteristics of the y so that every unit Can see the river more clearly The building is in the north-south line. Energy saving Sun protection in the east-west And fully accept natural winds

Interested in this project?

For rent 139 listings, For sale 74 listings

Project Details

Supalai River Resort
Condominium
Thon Buri Bangkok
906
- meter
2013
20 THB/sqm
1
39
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

2.5 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

2 km. away

Supalai River Place

820 m. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

2.5 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

2 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

3.2 km. away

IDEO Blucove Sathorn

2.3 km. away

The Room BTS Wongwian Yai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Nyx by Sansiri

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

No mass transit information available

Thonburi Vocational College

6.4 km. away

Siam University

6.7 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.6 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

3.9 km. away

Wat Phichaiyat School

3.5 km. away

Wat Suttharam High School

660 m. away

The Secondary Demonstration School of Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University

3.9 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

3.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.7 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.5 km. away

Thon Buri

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Thon Buri

3,762 properties for rent

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,139 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,712 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,928 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.6 km. away

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

4.6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (123)

See All Listings (123)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 17,3 bed room, Room size 180 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 17,3 bed room, Room size 180 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 17
180 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 53.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 53.00 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
53 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 53 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI RIVER RESORT Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 53 sqm

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
53 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-89989 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-89989 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
38 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-92875 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-92875 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
127 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
186 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30998 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30998 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
53 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-95923 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-95923 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
53.17 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31000 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31000 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30988 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30988 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 32
38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-135627 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-135627 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30961 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30961 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30980 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-30980 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
53 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-31023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
38 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-83250 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-83250 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
73.85 sq.m.
฿28,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-83725 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-83725 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 17
187 sq.m.
฿59,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (72)

See All Listings (72)
River view suite 2 bedroom Supalai reiver resort condo

River view suite 2 bedroom Supalai reiver resort condo

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
104 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:18
For Sale Condo , Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon , BTS-Krung Thon Buri , Samre , Thon Buri , Bangkok , CX-105346 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
192.06 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
For Sales Supalai River Resort Unit 99/525

For Sales Supalai River Resort Unit 99/525

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
39 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:01
💎 River View Condo for Sale at Supalai River Resort High Floor, Spacious Unit in Charoen Nakhon Area Near ICONSIAM

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
94 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
NEW !
(฿95,745 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:43
DL26011248 Condo for sale, Supalai River Resort near BTS Krung Thon Buri, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
192 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
LTH3792 – Supalai River Resort FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths size 185 Sq.M. Near BTS Wong Wian Yai station ONLY 20.1 MB

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
185 sq.m.
฿20,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,649 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH3793 – Supalai River Resort FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths size 185 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Wong Wian Yai station ONLY 19.1 MB

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
185 sq.m.
฿19,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,243 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
P-42695 | Supalai River Resort 🔥 Riverside Resort-Style Condo with Pool View Near Sathorn – Ready to Move In! 🔥 | Line ID: @easythaihome

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
53 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,057 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:10
Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon / Studio #CCRK012

Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon / Studio #CCRK012

Thon Buri Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 26
38 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:01
📌📌 Urgent sale!!! SUPALAI RIVER RESORT 🔰 2 Bedroom 🔰 Size: 52 sq.m. 🔰 Very good price 📌📌

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
52 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,962 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:10
Condo for Sale Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon, 2 beds 2 baths 77 sqm with Chao Phraya River view near Rama 3 Krung Thon Buri Sathon : SL26S-004

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
77 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,610 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:39
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086012

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 20-25
192 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,354 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥 Cancellation! This price is unbeatable! Supalai River Resort Charoen Nakhon Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26028447

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
52 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,577 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A036045 Supalai River Resort

A036045 Supalai River Resort

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
192 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
NEW !
(฿98,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
A036044 Supalai River Resort

A036044 Supalai River Resort

Thon Buri Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:38
🍃Owcondo_bkk060825🍃 Supalai River Resert

🍃Owcondo_bkk060825🍃 Supalai River Resert

Thon Buri Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
192 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:50
Supalai River Resort 2 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai River Resort 2 bedrooms, for sale

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
126 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
2 Bed 2 Bath 105 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 105 Sqm Condo For Sale

Thon Buri Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
105 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by