Project Supalai ICON Sathorn Picture - 1/122
Project Supalai ICON Sathorn Picture - 2/122
Project Supalai ICON Sathorn Picture - 3/122
Project Supalai ICON Sathorn Picture - 4/122
Project Supalai ICON Sathorn Picture - 5/122
Condominium

Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
43Units for Sale
351Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 351 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

Supalai ICON Sathorn

Other Names

  • Supalai ไอคอน สาทร
  • Supalai Icon สาทร
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
720
2.85 meter
2024
- THB/sqm
1
56
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7976Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Seed Mingle

830 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

218 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

2 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

840 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

890 m. away

MRT Si Lom

840 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.8 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,583 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

680 m. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,646 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,579 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,683 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

800 m. away

Rajanakarn Building

930 m. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,448 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

570 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52
Facility 53
Facility 54
Facility 55
Facility 56
Facility 57
Facility 58
Facility 59
Facility 60
Facility 61
Facility 62
Facility 63
Facility 64
Facility 65
Facility 66
Facility 67
Facility 68
Facility 69
Facility 70
Facility 71
Facility 72
Facility 73
Facility 74
Facility 75
Facility 76
Facility 77
Facility 78
Facility 79
Facility 80
Facility 81
Facility 82
Facility 83
Facility 84
Facility 85
Facility 86
Facility 87
Facility 88

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 42.00 - 42.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (335)

See All Listings (335)
รูปภาพ ⭐️⭐ New room Supalai ICON Sathorn Ready to move in !! EXCLUSIVE

⭐️⭐ New room Supalai ICON Sathorn Ready to move in !!

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 25,3 bed room, Room size 115 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 25,3 bed room, Room size 115 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
115 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
45 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI ICON SATHORN Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 🔥FOR RENT !! RARE ITEM !! 🔥Code C20250100081..........Supalai Icon Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor 19+, furnished, ready to move in📢📢📢

🔥FOR RENT !! RARE ITEM !! 🔥Code C20250100081..........Supalai Icon Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, high floor 19+, furnished, ready to move in📢📢📢

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19+
42 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
รูปภาพ 📢 Condo for Rent – Supalai Icon Sathorn

📢 Condo for Rent – Supalai Icon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:07
รูปภาพ OMG2626  Brand new Luxury 1 Bedroom unit / Sathorn CBD  < Available 24-Nov-25 > @ [ Supalai Icon Sathorn ]

OMG2626 Brand new Luxury 1 Bedroom unit / Sathorn CBD < Available 24-Nov-25 > @ [ Supalai Icon Sathorn ]

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 47,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 47,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
42 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn  Condo ✨  💰 Only  115,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 115,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
101 sq.m.
฿115,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 55,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 55,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
45 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 100,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 100,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
92 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
54 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 45,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 45,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 20+
44 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨   💰 Only 55,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
45 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨  💰 Only 120,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Supalai ICON Sathorn Condo ✨ 💰 Only 120,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10+
110 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
43 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Icon Sathorn 💎 Stunning Luxury Unit with Special Price 💸 Near BTS Chong Nonsi

Supalai Icon Sathorn 💎 Stunning Luxury Unit with Special Price 💸 Near BTS Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
51 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ  Supalai Icon Sathorn 💎 Modern unit with city view, great price 🔥 Near BTS Chong Nonsi

Supalai Icon Sathorn 💎 Modern unit with city view, great price 🔥 Near BTS Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
54 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
Sale  !🔥SUPER LUXURY CLASS!! high floor37+, East Facing, City view!🔥Code C20240400008..Supalai Icon Sathorn, 3 bed, 2 bath, furnished,  Special Deal

Sale !🔥SUPER LUXURY CLASS!! high floor37+, East Facing, City view!🔥Code C20240400008..Supalai Icon Sathorn, 3 bed, 2 bath, furnished, Special Deal

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 37++
100.5 sq.m.
฿30,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
🔥 Sale Empty room !! high floor 11++ !! 🔥 Code C20260100033.....Supalai Icon Sathorn, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11++
42 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
Supalai ICON Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
99.75 sq.m.
฿23,648,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,073 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
132.69 sq.m.
฿46,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿349,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn 2 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
91.5 sq.m.
฿22,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,623 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
44.2 sq.m.
฿11,153,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,330 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 1 bedroom, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
53.94 sq.m.
฿13,938,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,398 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale

Supalai ICON Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
203.84 sq.m.
฿71,807,000
UPDATE !
(฿352,271 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Supalai ICON Sathorn, super luxury condo in the CBD, near MRT Lumpini & BTS Chong Nonsi, 12A FL, area 42 sq m., swimming pool view, price 8.8 MB.*

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
42 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,524 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 12:36
1 Bed 1 Bath 53.35 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 53.35 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
53.3 sq.m.
฿12,133,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 109.51 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

3 Bed 3 Bath 109.51 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
109.5 sq.m.
฿25,612,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,900 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 59.68 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

2 Bed 1 Bath 59.68 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
59.6 sq.m.
฿16,378,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,799 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 143.60 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

3 Bed 3 Bath 143.60 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 45
143.6 sq.m.
฿42,939,000
UPDATE !
(฿299,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed Duplex 132.69 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

3 Bed Duplex 132.69 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 51
132.6 sq.m.
฿42,367,000
UPDATE !
(฿319,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M Supalai Icon Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M Supalai Icon Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
44 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44.20 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.20 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
44.2 sq.m.
฿10,653,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,018 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44.48 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.48 SQ.M Supalai ICON Sathorn

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
44.4 sq.m.
฿11,418,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
4 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Icon Sathorn  1985826

4 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Icon Sathorn 1985826

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 49
203.84 sq.m.
฿64,995,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,853 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
1-BR Condo at Supalai Icon Sathon near MRT Si Lom (ID 1504654)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
44 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by