Project Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Picture - 1/14
Project Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Picture - 2/14
Project Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Picture - 3/14
Project Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Picture - 4/14
Project Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
14Units for Sale
34Units for Rent

Luxury condo, Supalai quality under the Pause Play line, next to the main road, near Senanikhom Road 1, connecting many main roads such as Phahonyothin Road, Kaset Nawamin Road. Ngamwongwan Road Vibhavadi-Rangsit Road And Lat Phrao Road Convenient transportation near the dark green line. (Morchit-Saphan Mai) Senanikhom Station, MRT, Phahonyothin Station and BTS, Mo Chit Station can enter the city center quickly with the expressway on the expressway, Bang Khen Dan. Surrounded by complete facilities such as department stores, hospitals, leading universities And Don Mueang Airport

Interested in this project?

For rent 34 listings, For sale 14 listings

Project Details

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
322
- meter
2015
45 THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8174Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34

910 m. away

Lumpini Place Ratchayothin

4.2 km. away

Supalai Cute Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 34

760 m. away

Metro Luxe Kaset

2.2 km. away

Miti Chiva Kaset Station

2 km. away

Supalai Park Kaset

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Premio Quinto

730 m. away

Chapter One the Campus

2.2 km. away

Premio Vetro

2.3 km. away

The Key Phahonyothin

930 m. away

BTS Kasetsart University

2.1 km. away

BTS Sena Nikhom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.7 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.8 km. away

Wat Samian Nari School

4.7 km. away

Sarawittaya School

5.3 km. away

Kasetsart University

2.2 km. away

Sripatum University

4.1 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.7 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

5.5 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

2.5 km. away

Pracha Niwet Market 1

4.5 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.9 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

11,146 properties for rent

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4.3 km. away

SCB Park

4.3 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,891 properties for rent

Union Mall

6.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

11,371 properties for rent

Prasert Manukit Road

less than 100 m.

Kaset Nawamin

less than 100 m.

Ngam Wong Wan Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (25)

See All Listings (25)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2888944)

2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 2888944)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ G 1729🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 1729🚨中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2018)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 00:35
รูปภาพ  Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65.3 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32    Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 Condo For Rent / Line : @mintocondo

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95633

📌 Urgently for rent : SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95633

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-8
65.3 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin, Phaholyothin 32. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028921

🔥 Available Now! Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin, Phaholyothin 32. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028921

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #Z3838💥 241268🔥 Condo for Rent: Supalai City Resort - Phaholyothin 32

#Z3838💥 241268🔥 Condo for Rent: Supalai City Resort - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
40 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN - PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 // Room available June 25, 2026 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 // Room available June 25, 2026 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
66 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:17
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building B, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
66 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For rent: Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.

For rent: Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (14)

2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 1270438)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 647379)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65.3 sq.m.
฿4,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,210 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
Condo for sale Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin Phaholyothin 32 33 sq m near Kasetsart University, Senanikom Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,758 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:02
 Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
1 Bedroom , Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin-Phaholyothin 32 6140060

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45.5 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,330 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01
🔥MD-26028921 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin, Phaholyothin 32. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
66 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI CITY RESORT RATCHAYOTHIN-PHAHOLYOTHIN 32 Building A, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 66.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:01
DL26050159 Condo for sale, Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near MRT พหลโยธิน, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
66 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
🔥 For Sale 🔥 Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phahonyothin 32 / 1 bedroom AON254

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
(฿68,049 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 08:19
1-BR Condo at Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32 near BTS Sena Nikhom (ID 728217)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
40.45 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,527 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
For sell Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

For sell Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
65.94 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
(฿69,609 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/04/2026 06:24

Nearby Projects Supalai City Resort Ratchayothin - Phaholyothin 32

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by