Project Silom Terrace Picture - 1/4
Project Silom Terrace Picture - 2/4
Project Silom Terrace Picture - 3/4
Project Silom Terrace Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
3Units for Sale
20Units for Rent

Silom Terrace Silom Terrace Developed by Metro Star Property Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 8 floors, 151 units. High Rise Condo, 8 floors, located on Soi Saladaeng 2. There are studio and 1-2 bedroom rooms to choose from, complete with amenities within the project. -BTS Chong Nonsi -MRT Lumphini -Market Place Nang Linchi, Makro, Tesco Lotus, Central Rama 3, The UP Rama 3, Robinson Bangrak, Chatrium Riverside Hotel -Saint Joseph Convent School, Bangkok Christian School, Assumption Commercial College (ACC), Assumption College Bangrak -BNH Hospital, St. Louis Hospital, Bangkok Christian Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 20 listings, For sale 3 listings

Project Details

Silom Terrace
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
151
2002
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Nara 9

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

221 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

940 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

340 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

890 m. away

MRT Si Lom

400 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

3.3 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

840 m. away

Robinson Silom

530 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.4 km. away

One Bangkok

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,921 properties for rent

Central World Department Store

2.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.6 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.6 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,789 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2.1 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

700 m. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,603 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,742 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

760 m. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

750 m. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

450 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (19)

รูปภาพ  Silom Terrace. 2beds 99sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Silom Terrace. 2beds 99sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 01:44
รูปภาพ Urgent 🔥🔥 Out of reservation! Silom Terrace for rent 📍 Prime location in the heart of Silom (B0035)

Urgent 🔥🔥 Out of reservation! Silom Terrace for rent 📍 Prime location in the heart of Silom (B0035)

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3-5
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 00:45
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Silom Terrace  Condo ✨  💰 Only 80,000  THB/month

✨ For Rent: Silom Terrace Condo ✨ 💰 Only 80,000 THB/month

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
80 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Silom Terrace  Condo ✨  💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Silom Terrace Condo ✨ 💰 Only 50,000 THB/month

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ Silom Terrace (ID 2627596)

Silom Terrace (ID 2627596)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
80 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Silom Terrace 2 bedrooms, for rent

Silom Terrace 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Silom Terrace , BTS-Sala Daeng , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-75408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Silom Terrace , BTS-Sala Daeng , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-75408 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo for rent   Silom Terrace 99sqm. near BTS MRT Silom Saladaeng

Condo for rent Silom Terrace 99sqm. near BTS MRT Silom Saladaeng

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2 bed 2 bath 99 SQ.M Silom Terrace

2 bed 2 bath 99 SQ.M Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ Silom Terrace【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm yet modern, every square meter is perfectly designed.🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Silom Terrace【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm yet modern, every square meter is perfectly designed.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-1X
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Silom Terrace【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm-toned room with wooden furniture giving a homey feel🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Silom Terrace【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Warm-toned room with wooden furniture giving a homey feel🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Silom Terrace | Spacious 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Silom - BR5987CD

Silom Terrace | Spacious 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Silom - BR5987CD

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
100 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 23:59
รูปภาพ 💥DL-1910💥 Silom Terrace   👉Line : @cozycondo

💥DL-1910💥 Silom Terrace 👉Line : @cozycondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 03:17
รูปภาพ Silom terrace for rent 55,000-. walk 200 m. to mrt silom

Silom terrace for rent 55,000-. walk 200 m. to mrt silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
68 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:18
รูปภาพ A032096 Silom Terrace

A032096 Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
149 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A032094 Silom Terrace

A032094 Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
40 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ A032095 Silom Terrace

A032095 Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
149 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16
รูปภาพ 🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  2 BR Condominium @Silom Terrace (AA45322)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 2 BR Condominium @Silom Terrace (AA45322)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
99 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/01/2026 18:11

A032093 Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 04:16

Units for Sale (3)

Studio 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Silom Terrace

Studio 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
2 bed 2 bath 99 SQ.M Silom Terrace

2 bed 2 bath 99 SQ.M Silom Terrace

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
99 sq.m.
฿18,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
LTH5995 – Silom Terrace FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 99 Sq.M. BTS Sala Daeng station ONLY 17.5 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
99 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,768 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by