Condominium

Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok1.0/5
12Units for Sale
31Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 31 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Sathorn Prime Residence
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
310
2008
2
40

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

880 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Nara 9

750 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

211 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

940 m. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

660 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

760 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.7 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.2 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.4 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.1 km. away

Central Rama 3

2.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

5 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.5 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,505 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,599 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

690 m. away

Rajanakarn Building

650 m. away

Lumpini Park

2.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,180 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,444 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,333 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,575 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

1.0/5(1 project reviews)
Ouyang Ming

Ouyang Ming

09/05/2568

This condominium is the worst, full of low-quality residents, always smells of marijuana 24/7, and has a lazy and rude residential juristic person. There are no good restaurants nearby. If you are looking for a family-friendly place to live, you should look elsewhere that is worth your rent.

(1)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2283581)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2283581)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2317772)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2317772)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2363162)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2363162)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
118 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2435681)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2435681)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
121 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2553802)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2553802)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
64 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2548290)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Prime Residence near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2548290)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Sathorn Prime Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathorn Prime Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
185 sq.m.
฿82,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152539 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152539 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
118 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#OL2307_312🎈💥Urgent💥 Available January 20, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Sathorn Prime Residence Condo

🎈#OL2307_312🎈💥Urgent💥 Available January 20, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 32k.🔥🔥 Sathorn Prime Residence Condo

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Sathorn Prime Residence (E6809053)

Condo for Rent at Sathorn Prime Residence (E6809053)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ SL104/For rent Sathorn Prime Residence on Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road. Potential location in the heart of Sathorn area

SL104/For rent Sathorn Prime Residence on Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road. Potential location in the heart of Sathorn area

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
118 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For   rent  Sathorn Prime Residence 🔴🔴

For rent Sathorn Prime Residence 🔴🔴

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
65 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-133127 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-133127 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
69 sq.m.
฿51,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-133128 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sathorn Prime Residence , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-133128 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
68 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Spacious Room with Fantastic City View in Sathorn Prime Residences 1 bedroom 65 sqm near BTS Saint Louis and Chong Nonsi

Spacious Room with Fantastic City View in Sathorn Prime Residences 1 bedroom 65 sqm near BTS Saint Louis and Chong Nonsi

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
65 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ 🔥 Urgent for rent! Sathorn Prime Residence, 1 bedroom, 25th floor, near BTS Chong Nonsi, convenient travel, only 32,000/month.

🔥 Urgent for rent! Sathorn Prime Residence, 1 bedroom, 25th floor, near BTS Chong Nonsi, convenient travel, only 32,000/month.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
64 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ  Sathorn Prime Residence - Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn - BR18609CD

Sathorn Prime Residence - Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo in Sathorn - BR18609CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
185 sq.m.
฿82,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ #R9500 🎉 020369 Condo for Rent: Sathorn Prime Residence

#R9500 🎉 020369 Condo for Rent: Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
118 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 💥CP-10666💥Sathorn Prime Residence👉Line : @accessliving

💥CP-10666💥Sathorn Prime Residence👉Line : @accessliving

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
65 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:33

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (12)

1 Bed 1 Bath 68 SQ.M Sathorn Prime Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 68 SQ.M Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
68 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,618 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
116.4 sq.m.
฿11,644,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
116.4 sq.m.
฿11,644,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
68.1 sq.m.
฿6,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
68.1 sq.m.
฿6,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 65.73 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 65.73 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
65.7 sq.m.
฿6,573,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,046 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
116.4 sq.m.
฿11,644,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
116.4 sq.m.
฿11,644,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

2 Bed 2 Bath 116.44 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
116.4 sq.m.
฿11,644,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

1 Bed 1 Bath 68.10 SQ.M. Sathorn Prime Residence

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
68.1 sq.m.
฿6,810,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Great view condo in Prime Area in Sathorn 5887723

Great view condo in Prime Area in Sathorn 5887723

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
120.05 sq.m.
฿12,005,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
Spacious Room with Fantastic View in Sathorn Prime Residences 1 bedroom 40 sqm near BTS Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
40 sq.m.
฿3,980,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 03:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by