Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 1/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 2/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 3/4
Project Sathorn Gardens Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Sathorn Gardens

Sathon Bangkok0.0/5
105Units for Sale
123Units for Rent
Sathorn Gardens Sathorn Gardens Developed by Sathorn Rea Company Limited. 2 buildings, 41 floors, 580 units. High Rise Condo, 41 floors, located on South Sathorn Road. Thung Maha Mek Subdistrict, Sathorn District, luxury resort-style condominium. Located in a green area in the heart of the city, a large common area of ​​the project. Whether it is an international standard size swimming pool, tennis court, jogging track surrounded by flowers and lush green leaves. Gym, sauna, squash room, library and even a children's play room. - BTS Saladaeng 850 m. - MRT Lumpini 900 m. - Near Lumphini Park - Central Silom, HSBC, Silom - Saint Joseph Convent School, BNH Hospital and Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 123 listings, For sale 105 listings

Project Details

Sathorn Gardens

Other Names

  • Sathon Gardens
  • Satorn Gardens
Condominium
Sathon Bangkok
580
- meter
2009
25 THB/sqm
2
41

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

620 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

212 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

2.4 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Lumphini

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.7 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,803 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

460 m. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,465 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,669 listings

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

2 km. away

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,239 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,180 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Med Park Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

730 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (115)

See All Listings (115)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-65241 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-65241 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 32
200.12 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30139 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT Condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30139 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30230 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30230 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
200 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30204 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30204 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
83.9 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-55632 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-55632 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
78.34 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-147893 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-147893 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
95 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30189 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Sathorn Garden , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-30189 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
83.97 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Sathorn Garden 🌟 Beautifully renovated room & spacious balcony 🌿 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathorn Garden 🌟 Beautifully renovated room & spacious balcony 🌿 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
100 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ 𝐑𝐚𝐫𝐞 𝐔𝐧𝐢𝐭! 🔥 Sathorn Garden, Beautifully renovated room, best price on the market 💥 Near BTS Sala Daeng

𝐑𝐚𝐫𝐞 𝐔𝐧𝐢𝐭! 🔥 Sathorn Garden, Beautifully renovated room, best price on the market 💥 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-50
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ ✨✨Sathorn Garden  Fully Equipped Facilities

✨✨Sathorn Garden Fully Equipped Facilities

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
94 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 63sqm 28K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 63sqm 28K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
63 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 78sqm 35K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Rent Condo⭐ Sathorn Gardens 1BR 78sqm 35K 🛌🏻 Beautiful unit, fully furnished Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
78 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ  Urgent! Sathorn Gardens 🌟 Beautiful unit with great view, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS Sala Daeng

Urgent! Sathorn Gardens 🌟 Beautiful unit with great view, fully furnished 🛋️ Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
64 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens ⭐ Fully Furnished, Quality Living in Sathorn 💖 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathorn Gardens ⭐ Fully Furnished, Quality Living in Sathorn 💖 Near BTS Sala Daeng

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
83 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:02
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens - Elegant 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5188CD

Sathorn Gardens - Elegant 2 Bedroom Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5188CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
95 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens - Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo With Amazing Facilities - BR2894CD

Sathorn Gardens - Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo With Amazing Facilities - BR2894CD

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
109 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR6931CD

Sathorn Gardens | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Luxury Condo in Sathorn - BR6931CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
200 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ Sathorn Gardens | Spacious 3 Bed Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5189CD

Sathorn Gardens | Spacious 3 Bed Property For Rent in Sathorn - BR5189CD

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
203 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (104)

See All Listings (104)
🎉 For Sell Condo SATHORN GARDENS Building 1, Floor 32,3 bed room, Room size 230 sqm

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 32
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:00
For Sale Condo , Sathorn Garden , high floor , MRT-Lumphini , Thungmahamek , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-108704 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 33
440 sq.m.
฿68,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
Sathorn Gardens | Luxurious 4 Bed Penthouse For Sale in CBD - BR18754CD

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. -
440 sq.m.
฿70,000,000
NEW !
(฿159,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
LTH12418RE –Sathorn Garden Condo FOR SALE Size 95 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Chong Nonsi Station ONLY 11.9 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24+
95 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTHC13008 – Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens Size 462 sqm. 4 Beds 5 Baths Near BTS Saladaeng / MRT Lumpini ONLY 69.8MB

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 39+
462 sq.m.
฿69,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,082 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH5070 – Duplex Penthouse Stunning Panoramic view FOR SALE 4 beds 4 baths Size 462 sq.m. near MRT Lumpini ONLY 95 MB

Sathon Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
462 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,628 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH12839 - Condo for sale  at Sathorn Gardens  Size 230 sqm. 3 beds 2500

LTH12839 - Condo for sale at Sathorn Gardens Size 230 sqm. 3 beds 2500

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25+
230 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH3417 – Sathorn Gardens FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 105 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumpini station ONLY 16.2 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
105 sq.m.
฿16,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH10638–Sathorn Gardens FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 78 Sq.m. Near BTS Sala Daeng Station ONLY 11.9MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
78 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH11169-FOR SALE Condo at Sathorn Gardens Size 78 sqm. 1 beds 2 baths Near BTS Sala Daeng Station ONLY 9 MB.

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. -
78 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11326-Sathorn garden penthouse FOR SALE Size 462 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near MRT Lumphini Station ONLY 95 MB.

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
462 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,628 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH2858 – Sathorn Gardens FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 98.97 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumpini station ONLY 10.91 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
98.97 sq.m.
฿10,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH6318 – Sathorn Garden FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 90 sq.m. Near MRT Lumpini Station ONLY 11 MB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
90 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
DL26041072 Condo for sale, Sathorn Gardens near BTS Sala Daeng, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 33
230 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 944567)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 944567)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
78 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1750084)

2-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 1750084)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
109 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,028 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2541157)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 2541157)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
94.1 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26
1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 677119)

1-BR Condo at Sathorn Gardens near MRT Si Lom (ID 677119)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:26

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by