Project RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Picture - 1/19
Project RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Picture - 2/19
Project RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Picture - 3/19
Project RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Picture - 4/19
Project RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Picture - 5/19
Condominium

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok0.0/5
43Units for Sale
138Units for Rent

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION Developed by AP Thailand Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 2 buildings, 44 floors high, 421 units / Pavillion Building 1, 1 building with 2 floors of basement. High Rise Condo, 44 ​​floors high, located at Trok Chan intersection. Next to Charoen Krung Road and Chan Road with the concept The Luxury Gated Community, immersed in privacy. With a peaceful view of the Chao Phraya River Live and grow with a quality society In a private and safe environment which is designed to meet every lifestyle and need of people of every generation -Near BTS Saphan Taksin -Sathorn Pier and Wat Worachanyawat Pier -Charoen Krung Road, Chan Road, Sathorn Road, Silom Road, Charoen Rat Road, Rama 3 Road, -Narathiwat Ratchanakarin Road, Charoen Nakhon Road, Nang Linchi Road, Rama 4 Road, -Si Rat Expressway, Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Asiatique The Riverfront, Robinson Bangrak, Market Place Nang Linchi, Terminal 21 Rama 3 Central Rama 3, Sena Fest Charoen Nakhon, ICON SIAM -Shrewsbury International School, Assumption Bangrak School, Assumption Convent School, Bangkok Christian School -Charoenkrung Pracharak Hospital, St. Louis Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 138 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
421
3 meter
2022
50 THB/sqm
1
44
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26756Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

2.1 km. away

Villa Sathorn

2.5 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai River Place

3.1 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The River

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.8 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

850 m. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

4.6 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

310 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

5.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

7.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

6.1 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.1 km. away

Central Silom

2 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

4.8 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,725 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

3.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,917 properties for rent

iconsiam

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,874 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,698 properties for rent

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

6.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.6 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (138)

See All Listings (138)
รูปภาพ RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG         PAVILLION

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
90 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG     PAVILLION

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavillion, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 maidroom

Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavillion, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 maidroom

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
100 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
รูปภาพ LTH12526 - RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion Condo FOR RENT Size 136 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 145K/Month

LTH12526 - RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion Condo FOR RENT Size 136 sqm. 3 beds 3 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 145K/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
136 sq.m.
฿145,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:32
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion  Condo ✨  💰 Only 79,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion Condo ✨ 💰 Only 79,000 THB/month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 30+
98 sq.m.
฿79,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2680151)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2680151)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
98 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2888792)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2888792)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2241221)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2241221)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 9
109 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1952930)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1952930)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
36.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2713409)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2713409)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
74 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2850347)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2850347)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
98 sq.m.
฿98,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1406585)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1406585)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
96 sq.m.
฿71,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion 2 bedrooms, for rent

Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
100 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-97040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-97040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 32
136 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-93804 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-93804 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
74 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-83736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-83736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
90 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-85760 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-85760 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
74 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-89509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-89509 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 32
96 sq.m.
฿79,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-152513 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-152513 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (40)

See All Listings (40)
RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG.     PAVILION

RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG. PAVILION

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
35 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
98 sq.m.
฿20,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,184 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2632692)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
98.85 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,780 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:59
3-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 1447501)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 38
135 sq.m.
฿32,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,741 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:59
3-BR Condo at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavilion near BTS Saphan Taksin (ID 2521713)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
98.85 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,780 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:59
RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion 3 bedrooms, for sale

RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion 3 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
135 sq.m.
฿20,706,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
For Sale Condo , RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-112230 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
73 sq.m.
฿12,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
Rhythm Charoernkrung | Ready to move in project

Rhythm Charoernkrung | Ready to move in project

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
44 sq.m.
฿9,340,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
44 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo at RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion Bangkok

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
44 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
98 sqm high floor condo at RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion Bangkok

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
98 sq.m.
฿23,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
98.85 sqm high floor condo at RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion Bangkok

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 37
98.8 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,903 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
269 sqm luxury condo Wat Phraya Krai Bangkok – 3 bed on 19th floor

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 19
269 sq.m.
฿54,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 98 SQ.M RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion

2 Bed 98 SQ.M RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavilion

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 28
98.8 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,126 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Rare Combined Unit 269 sq.m. at RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILION 6115019

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
fl. 19
269 sq.m.
฿54,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavillion  1889920

3 Bedroom Condo for sale at Rhythm Charoenkrung Pavillion 1889920

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
136 sq.m.
฿30,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Fully furnished 3 bedroom 2 bathroom with river view 1729662

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
82 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
NEW !
(฿243,902 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Urgent sale 🔥 RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION 🔥 near BTS Saphan Taksin, fully furnished and equipped with appliances.

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
43.5 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,517 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
A036454 RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion

A036454 RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
87 sq.m.
฿17,510,000
NEW !
(฿201,264 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:40
💥Rare Unit💥 RHYTHM Charoenkrung Pavillion - Spacious, Fully-Furnished Unit with Stunning Chao Phraya River View

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3x
100 sq.m.
฿22,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects RHYTHM CHAROENKRUNG PAVILLION

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by