Project Menam Residences Picture - 1/13
Project Menam Residences Picture - 2/13
Project Menam Residences Picture - 3/13
Project Menam Residences Picture - 4/13
Project Menam Residences Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Menam Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok5.0/5
65Units for Sale
112Units for Rent

High -end dominium service River view of every unit Meet the needs of the tastes of the taste With the atmosphere of the Chao Phraya Riverside in a large garden under the philosophy 'Condominium That the details are thought for everyone ', providing convenience in every The dimension of urban life, both comfortable, near the center of business, such as Silom, Sathorn, can use the shuttle boat service from a private port to the BTS BTS station, Saphan Taksin to enter all areas of Bangkok. Quickly

Interested in this project?

For rent 112 listings, For sale 65 listings

Project Details

Menam Residences
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
294
2.85 meter
2016
60.00 THB/sqm
1
54

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai River Place

3.7 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai River Resort

3.4 km. away

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

500 m. away

The Station Sathorn - Bangrak

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Baan Sathorn Chaopraya

2.7 km. away

The Fine @ River

2.9 km. away

August Charoenkrung 80

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

River Heaven

770 m. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.6 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

5.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.1 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.2 km. away

Siam University

8.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.9 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

870 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

5.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

5.5 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.7 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

The Mall Tha Phra

4.2 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

570 m. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,713 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

4.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,936 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,672 properties for rent

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

6.1 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 44.00 - 60.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Condominium For You

Condominium For You

23/07/2564

Menam Residences คอนโดมิเนียมระดับมาสเตอร์พีซที่มีเจ้าของเดียวกันกับโรงแรม Ramada Plaza Menam Riverside Bangkok หรือโรงแรมแม่น้ำนั่นเอง ลักษณะโครงการเป็นคอนโดสูง 54 ชั้น วิวแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยาที่ออกแบบให้มีห้องพักเพียงฝั่งเดียวของตึก ทำให้ทุกยูนิตสามารถชมวิวแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยาได้ 100% ตั้งอยู่บนถนนเจริญกรุงใกล้โรงเรียนนานาชาติโชรส์เบอรี่, เอเชียทีคและจุดขึ้นลงทางด่วนถนนจันทน์ เสริมด้วยบริการเรือ Shuttle Boat รับส่งจากโครงการ – BTS สะพานตากสินด้วยครับ

(5)
Bestcondominium For You

Bestcondominium For You

04/05/2564

เซอร์วิสคอนโดมิเนียมระดับไฮเอนท์ วิวแม่น้ำทุกยูนิต ตอบสนองความต้องการที่พักอาศัยของผู้มีรสนิยมกับบรรยากาศบ้านริมน้ำเจ้าพระยาในสวนขนาดใหญ่ ภายใต้ปรัชญา คอนโดมิเนียมมีชีวิต ที่รายละเอียดคิดมาเพื่อทุกคน ให้ความสะดวกสบายในทุกๆ มิติของชีวิตคนเมืองทั้งการเดินทางที่สะดวกสบายใกล้แหล่งใจกลางธุรกิจ เช่น สีลม สาทร ลูกบ้านสามารถใช้บริการเรือรับ-ส่ง (Shuttle Boat Service) จากท่าเรือส่วนตัวถึงสถานีรถไฟฟ้า BTS สะพานตากสินเพื่อเข้าสู่ทุกพื้นที่ของกรุงเทพฯ ได้อย่างรวดเร็ว

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (111)

See All Listings (111)
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building A1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building A1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ LTHC9836 – Menam Residence FOR RENT size 78 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 75K/Month

LTHC9836 – Menam Residence FOR RENT size 78 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 75K/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 35+
78 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH3507 – Menam Residences FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 160 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Saphan Taksin station ONLY 120k/Month

LTH3507 – Menam Residences FOR RENT 3 beds 4 baths size 160 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Saphan Taksin station ONLY 120k/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTHC13703 – Condo for Rent | Menam Residences | 160 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Saphan Taksin | 120K/Month

LTHC13703 – Condo for Rent | Menam Residences | 160 sqm | 3 Beds 4 Baths | Near BTS Saphan Taksin | 120K/Month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 27+
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ Steps from 🏫Shrewsbury International School! Premium 2BR Riverside living

Steps from 🏫Shrewsbury International School! Premium 2BR Riverside living

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
77 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:06
รูปภาพ MDL25100080 Condo for rent at Menam Residences, ready to move in. Call urgently 0656133286 LineID @534wlwof

MDL25100080 Condo for rent at Menam Residences, ready to move in. Call urgently 0656133286 LineID @534wlwof

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
73 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:01
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building A1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building A1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 48.00 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2573711)

2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2573711)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
100 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2339365)

2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2339365)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
75 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2735423)

2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2735423)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
120 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2828415)

1-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2828415)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
49 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1176770)

1-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1176770)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2809120)

3-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2809120)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 28
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2736036)

3-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2736036)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 28
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 45 sqm river view condoat Menam Residences Bangkok

45 sqm river view condoat Menam Residences Bangkok

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 44.88 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.88 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
44.8 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 160 SQ.M at Menam Residences

3 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 160 SQ.M at Menam Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 28
160 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 1Bed 1Bath 49 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

1Bed 1Bath 49 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
49 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 2 Bath 77 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

2 Bed 2 Bath 77 SQ.M Menam Residences Condominium

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 39
77 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
🔺 For Sell Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
3-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2874359)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 27
160 sq.m.
฿37,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2873930)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
78 sq.m.
฿14,800,000
NEW !
(฿189,744 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Menam Residences in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2706003)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
51 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
📌 For Sell Condo MENAM RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
Best Price🎉 River View Condo📍Menam Residence, 3 BR, 3 Parkings, Near Shrewsbury School

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
160 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:45
For Sale Condo , Menam Residences , BTS-Saphan Taksin , Wat Phraya Krai , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-146035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
51 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:03
LTHC9842 – Menam Residence FOR SALE size 66 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 16 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
66 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH3508 – Menam Residences FOR SALE 3 beds 4 baths size 160 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Saphan Taksin station ONLY 37.5 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 0
160 sq.m.
฿37,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTHC9837 – Menam Residence FOR SALE size 77 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 16.9 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
77 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTHC9838 – Menam Residence FOR SALE size 77 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 15.5 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
77 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11649-Menam Residences FOR SALE Size 88.89 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 13.9 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34+
88.89 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,373 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
LTH12135 – Menam Residences FOR SALE Size 88.89 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Saphan Taksin Station ONLY 13.5 MB

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34+
88.89 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,873 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:18
Menam Residences 🌟PN-00006179🌟

Menam Residences 🌟PN-00006179🌟

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
44.88 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿211,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:03
A035555 Menam Residences

A035555 Menam Residences

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
44 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
NEW !
(฿168,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:39
🌊 Stunning River View! Best Price,Menam Residences  Near BTS Saphan Taksin

🌊 Stunning River View! Best Price,Menam Residences Near BTS Saphan Taksin

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
88.89 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,373 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:08
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 4 bedrooms, for sale

Hyde Sukhumvit 13 4 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
432 sq.m.
฿140,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿324,074 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06
Hyde Sukhumvit 13 2 bedrooms, for sale

Hyde Sukhumvit 13 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
116 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by