Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 1/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 2/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 3/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
44Units for Sale
98Units for Rent

Central condominium of Bangkok With the best location About 260 meters away from the Ratchadamri BTS station, designed by inspiration from mangosolia petals. Makes it stand out, beautiful, beautiful. & Nbsp; Open the view to admire the high angle of Bangkok from every unit. On the final golden location of Ratchadamri Road & Nbsp; The project is complete with high -end residences.

Interested in this project?

For rent 98 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
316
3.0 meter
2015
- THB/sqm
1
60
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1866Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Siam

790 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,510 properties for rent

BTS Chit Lom

410 m. away

BTS Ratchadamri

330 m. away

Silom Commercial College

3.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

2.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

4 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

2.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.8 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

2.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Siam Center

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,539 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Gaysorn Village

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

650 m. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.2 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,512 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Pratunam Pier

800 m. away

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,500 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 48.00 - 60.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (95)

See All Listings (95)
รูปภาพ 1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
58 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ 🔥80K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

🔥80K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
80.92 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ 🔥2 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

🔥2 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
108 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ 🔥45K🔥 - 1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

🔥45K🔥 - 1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
58.3 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
รูปภาพ For rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 56.04 sq.m. 1 bedroom

For rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 56.04 sq.m. 1 bedroom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
56.04 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:11
รูปภาพ for rent Magnolia Rajdamri. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

for rent Magnolia Rajdamri. 1bed 50sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2020)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2683266)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2683266)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
55.91 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2754652)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2754652)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
88 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2760870)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2760870)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
89 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard LH-RW004907

For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard LH-RW004907

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
321 sq.m.
฿600,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
รูปภาพ For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard. Enjoy stunning views of the Royal Bangkok Golf Club, a green space in the heart of Bangkok. @85,000 Baht.

For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard. Enjoy stunning views of the Royal Bangkok Golf Club, a green space in the heart of Bangkok. @85,000 Baht.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30 - 40
89.47 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:30
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, prime location with Langsuan Road views, beautifully decorated, fully furnished,

Condo for rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, prime location with Langsuan Road views, beautifully decorated, fully furnished,

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
58.38 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:30
รูปภาพ Magnolia Ratchadamri Boulevard For rent 1 bedroom 58 sqm 45,000 baht    Line : @apopplace

Magnolia Ratchadamri Boulevard For rent 1 bedroom 58 sqm 45,000 baht Line : @apopplace

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
58 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:10
รูปภาพ Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
55.91 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard ✨ Stunning Decorated with Best Price ⭐

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard ✨ Stunning Decorated with Best Price ⭐

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4x
88 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Luxury condo💖 For Rent📍Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 🌹(Line: @rent2022)✨ Ready to move in 🔖 Property Code: A10797

🍀🍀🍀 Luxury condo💖 For Rent📍Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 🌹(Line: @rent2022)✨ Ready to move in 🔖 Property Code: A10797

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
89 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ C20230109666...Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, For rent 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, ready to move in

C20230109666...Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, For rent 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, ready to move in

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-27
58.3 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:13
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo ✨    💰 Only 75,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo ✨ 💰 Only 75,000 THB/month

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40+
88 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for rent

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
50.5 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
🔥Best Price 15.5 MB & Best View🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
80.92 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
1 Bed 50.5 sq.m. Royal Bangkok Sport Club View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
50.5 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,624 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
🔥2 Bed 89.60 sq.m. Super High Fl. 35+ Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35+
89.6 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:27
LTH5143 – Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 50.5 Sq.M. Nearly BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 14.3 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
50.5 sq.m.
฿14,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿283,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH7116 – Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths Size 80.92 Sq.M.Near BTS Ratchadamri stations ONLY 16 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
80.92 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,726 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTHC10421–Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE size 321 Sq.m. 4 beds 4 baths Near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 95MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 51+
321 sq.m.
฿95,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿295,950 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH3211 – Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 82.03 Sq.M. Nearly BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 20 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
82.03 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿243,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH4045 – Newly Renovated Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 57.35 Sq.M. Nearly BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 13.9 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
57.35 sq.m.
฿13,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,371 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH9432 – Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE size 58 sq.m. 1 bed 1 bath near BTS Ratchadamri Station ONLY 10.9 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
58 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH2964 – Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard FOR SALE with Tenant 2 beds 2 baths size 89 Sq.M. Nearly BTS Ratchadamri station ONLY 28.1 MB

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
89 sq.m.
฿28,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿315,730 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
For Sale Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, the only room in the project with this unique layout, offering a beautiful view of Bangkok city and River

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 50 - 60
321.45 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:11
For Sale: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, spacious and large room @ 17.23 Million Baht

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
59.93 sq.m.
฿17,230,000
UPDATE !
(฿287,502 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:11
Condo for SALE Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, high floor 20+, corner room, panoramic view, this location is hard to find @20.94 MB All in

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20 - 30
82.35 sq.m.
฿20,940,000
UPDATE !
(฿254,281 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 03:30
Condo for sale, Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, Penthouse 4beds

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
321 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,221 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
Sell with tenant Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 58.38 sq.m. 1 bedroom 13.96 Mb

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
58.38 sq.m.
฿13,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:30
Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
50.5 sq.m.
฿12,625,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 2 bedrooms, for sale

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
85 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
50.58 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06
Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1 bedroom, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
50.55 sq.m.
฿10,312,000
UPDATE !
(฿203,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by