Project Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 1/15
Project Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 2/15
Project Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 3/15
Project Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 4/15
Project Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn0.0/5
40Units for Sale
92Units for Rent

KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 Developed by Origin Property Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 28 floors, 303 units. High rise Condominium, 28 floors high, located in Soi Sukhumvit 107 or Soi Bearing, modern style, monochromatic tone with rooms including studio, 1 and 2 bedrooms, Digital Door Lock, Home Automation system, amenities. Within the project there will be special emphasis. It comes fully equipped to meet the needs of every lifestyle. With a common area that connects 4 consecutive floors. -BTS Bearing Station -Ramindra-At Narong Expressway, Burapha Withi Expressway and Kanchanaphisek Ring Road -Samrong Market, Samrong Center, Imperial Samrong, Lasalle Fresh Market, Central Bangna, The Coast Village Bitec Bangna -St. Andrews International School, Bangkok Patana School, Saint Joseph Bangna School -Manarom Hospital, Bangna 1 Hospital, Samrong Nuea Police Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 92 listings, For sale 40 listings

Project Details

Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107

Other Names

  • Knightsbridge Collage สุขุมวิท 107
  • KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE - SUKHUMVIT107
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
304
2.6 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
8911Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 - Bearing Station

2.7 km. away

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

5.5 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Cabana

2.3 km. away

The Kith Plus Sukhumvit 113

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

620 m. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

dcondo Sukhumvit 109

710 m. away

Niche Mono Sukhumvit - Bearing

5.3 km. away

BTS Bearing

5.2 km. away

BTS Samrong

2.6 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

3.2 km. away

Song Wittaya School

2.6 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

3.2 km. away

Berkeley International School

4.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.3 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5.1 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

4.9 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

10.2 km. away

Big C Bang Na

5 km. away

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3.3 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

2.5 km. away

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Soi Bearing (Sukhumvit 107)

230 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Samrong Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.70 - 34.80 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (84)

See All Listings (84)
รูปภาพ  For Rent  1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33.62 Sq.m. on 21st Floor Fully Furnished, Ready to move in Rental Price 13,000 BahtSTANDARD

For Rent 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 33.62 Sq.m. on 21st Floor Fully Furnished, Ready to move in Rental Price 13,000 Baht

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
33.62 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ Condo for rent KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT107 near BTS Bearing

Condo for rent KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT107 near BTS Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:36
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐊𝐧𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐁𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐠𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟏𝟎𝟕

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐊𝐧𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐁𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐠𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐥𝐥𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟏𝟎𝟕

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:26
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-104828 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-104828 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-86440 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-86440 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
29.4 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-79878 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-79878 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
24 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-146478 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-146478 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29.4 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 20,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 20,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

For Rent Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 10,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2177  for rent Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2177 for rent Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Knightbridge Bearing Sukhumvit 107 Newly renovated Never rent out before. Fully furnished!

Condo for rent Knightbridge Bearing Sukhumvit 107 Newly renovated Never rent out before. Fully furnished!

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6809062)

Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6809062)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6901005)

Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6901005)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
29.4 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6901049)

Condo for Rent at Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 (E6901049)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30.02 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL23100088 Condo for rent, Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

DL23100088 Condo for rent, Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107. Ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 [Agent Kookkai] Line ID @655ebbvc

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL23100088 Condo for rent, KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT107 near BTS Bearing, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23100088 Condo for rent, KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT107 near BTS Bearing, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (35)

See All Listings (35)
For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:30
For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿3,630,000
NEW !
(฿121,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:30
🔥 **Lowest Price in the Project, Rare Corner Unit at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107, Near BTS Bearing**

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
34.91 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,836 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:01
For Sale: KnightsBridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 – only 450 m to BTS Bearing!

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29.11 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,104 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:20
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿3,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿3,630,000
NEW !
(฿121,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿3,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2722998)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
33 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,939 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2633151)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29.4 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2597093)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35.13 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2659880)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30.2 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,205 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Collage Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2607333)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
34.91 sq.m.
฿3,970,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,721 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:09
🚩 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
29 sq.m.
฿3,910,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:01
🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿3,630,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE COLLAGE SUKHUMVIT 107 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿3,510,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Knights Bridge Collage Sukhumvit 107

UNiO Sukhumvit 72
UNiO Sukhumvit 72

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by