Project Klass Silom Picture - 1/15
Project Klass Silom Picture - 2/15
Project Klass Silom Picture - 3/15
Project Klass Silom Picture - 4/15
Project Klass Silom Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Klass Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok5.0/5
44Units for Sale
65Units for Rent

Klass condominium provides life in the city that every taste is needed. Perfect with the heart of Silom But surrounded by green trees Only a few steps from the BTS station, Chong Nonsi and Saladaeng, composed with furniture, very well designed. Let you be ready to move in Just one bag

Interested in this project?

For rent 65 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

Klass Silom
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
176
2014
60 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

900 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Nara 9

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

218 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

630 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Si Lom

870 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

940 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

580 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

430 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

910 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.7 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

3.1 km. away

Robinson Silom

930 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,578 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.1 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.3 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,648 properties for rent

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,452 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,271 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

440 m. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

570 m. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.00 - 44.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

“Klass คอนโดมิเนียม ให้การใช้ชีวิตในเมืองที่ทุกรสนิยมต้องการ สมบูรณ์แบบด้วยทำเลหัวใจของสีลม แต่ล้อมรอบไปด้วยต้นไม้เขียวขจี เพียงไม่กี่ก้าวจากสถานีรถไฟฟ้า BTS ช่องนนทรี และศาลาแดง แต่งครบด้วยเฟอร์นิเจอร์ออกแบบเป็นอย่างดี ให้คุณพร้อมย้ายเข้าอยู่ แค่กระเป๋าใบเดียว”

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (62)

See All Listings (62)
รูปภาพ T1312 Condo for rent Klass Condo Silom, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

T1312 Condo for rent Klass Condo Silom, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2022)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:21
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1722  for rent Klass Silom 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1722 for rent Klass Silom 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13548 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Klass Silom🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13548 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Klass Silom🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Beautiful room, available room, good price👍 Class Silom

Beautiful room, available room, good price👍 Class Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
33 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Klass Silom MD-59641

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Klass Silom MD-59641

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ 👉Available for rent, newly renovated room👈 Class Silom

👉Available for rent, newly renovated room👈 Class Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
38 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ For rent 🔥 𝐊𝐋𝐀𝐒𝐒 𝐒𝐈𝐋𝐎𝐌🔥Fully furniture , nicely decorated ,  LineID:@thirdproperty

For rent 🔥 𝐊𝐋𝐀𝐒𝐒 𝐒𝐈𝐋𝐎𝐌🔥Fully furniture , nicely decorated , LineID:@thirdproperty

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 5,1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 5,1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Klass Silom【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Simple and elegant condo in the heart of Silom, private, quiet, but close to every convenience🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Klass Silom【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Simple and elegant condo in the heart of Silom, private, quiet, but close to every convenience🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Klass Silom【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A room with a simple yet charming design.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Klass Silom【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A room with a simple yet charming design.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
33 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ For rent at Klass Silom Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

For rent at Klass Silom Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: Klass Silom Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Condo for rent: Klass Silom Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (41)

See All Listings (41)
For sell condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
🎉 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
🎉 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:00
💎Prime CBD Living, Klass Silom near BTS Sala Daeng

💎Prime CBD Living, Klass Silom near BTS Sala Daeng

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
33 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🏙️Condo for Sale at Klass Silom - Beautiful Unit in the Heart of Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi ✨

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
42.34 sq.m.
฿6,592,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Class Silom Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-25085533

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
42 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Best Price!! For Sale!! Prime Location!! Klass Silom MD-25085533

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Klass Silom MD-80277

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
🔺 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo KLASS SILOM Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
🏠✨ Class Condo Silom | 1-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-163)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32.62 sq.m.
฿4,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:11
DL26040525 Condo for sale, Klass Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Klass                     Silom

Klass Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
#SC13386​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Klass Silom🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
#SC12940 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Klass Silom🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
42.34 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,157 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
1-BR Condo at Klass Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2809989)

1-BR Condo at Klass Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2809989)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,122 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Klass Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2399726)

1-BR Condo at Klass Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2399726)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿8,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by