Project IDEO Q Victory Picture - 1/31
Project IDEO Q Victory Picture - 2/31
Project IDEO Q Victory Picture - 3/31
Project IDEO Q Victory Picture - 4/31
Project IDEO Q Victory Picture - 5/31
Condominium

IDEO Q Victory

Phaya Thai Bangkok4.8/5
61Units for Sale
244Units for Rent

IDO Qi Victor Ideo Q Victory Developed by Ananda Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 39, Floor 348 Units Condo ready to stay Located next to Phayathai Road, inbound, electric trains, facilities, complete projects, swimming pools and sunbathing areas, fitness, Sky Lounge, Resting Garden and Sky Garden, Automatic Parking Floor 2-9, Key Gate Card, CCTV, 24 -hour security system -Next to the BTS Monument, BTS Phayathai 650 m. -Airport Link Phaya Thai 650 m. -Century Mall near Soi Rangnam, King Power, Peace Park, Center One, Victory Mall, Fashion Mall and BTS Monument

Interested in this project?

For rent 244 listings, For sale 61 listings

Phaya Thai Bangkok
348
- meter
2020
85 THB/sqm
1
39
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17514Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Rangnam

200 m. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

930 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Victory Monument

80 m. away

BTS Phaya Thai

670 m. away

Suan Dusit University

3.8 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Suan Sunandha University

4.2 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.1 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

780 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

830 m. away

Siam Center

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,539 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central World Department Store

2.2 km. away

Pra Tu Nam Center Department Store

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.2 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.1 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

14,231 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.5 km. away

King Power Complex

310 m. away

Ministry of Labour

2.4 km. away

Victory Monument

480 m. away

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3 km. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(4 project reviews)
Bangkok Residence

Bangkok Residence

17/09/2567

Ideo Q Victory คอนโดหรูพร้อมอยู่ เดินทางสะดวกสบายเหนือใคร, ใกล้ BTS อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ เรามีห้องโครงการนี้ให้คุณเลือก ทั้งขายและเช่ามากมายเลยห้อง ราคาสุดพิเศษ Call Now : 1319 Line : https://lin.ee/emh75l8 or @bkkresidence FB : The Bangkok Residence Twitter : https://twitter.com/BR_bkkresidence Website : https://www.thebkkresidence.com IG : TheBangkokResidence TikTok : the.bangkok.residence

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

05/05/2564

ไอดีโอ คิว วิคตอรี เป็นคอนโด High Rise 39 ชั้น 1 อาคาร มาพร้อมกับทำเลหายาก เรียนกว่า ไข่ในหิน ของกรุงเทพชั้นใน ติดบันไดรถไฟฟ้า และติดห้าง เซ็นจูรี่ พิเศษ เรียบหรูดูดี แบบที่ทันสมัยสไตล์ Modern Futuristic Architecture ที่ออกแบบโดย ATOM ยูนิตไม่เยอะ เพียง 348 ยูนิต ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า สถานี BTS อนุเสาวรีย์ จุดเด่น อลังของโครงการอีกข้อ คือ Automatic Parking 100% เรียกได้ว่าไม่ต้องกังวลว่า ชั้นในแล้วจะมีปัญหาที่จอดรถ สำหรับแบบ ห้อง มีให้เลือก Studio : 28.00 ตร.ม. ,1 Bedroom : 35.50 ตร.ม. 2 Bedrooms : 48.00-60.50 ตร.ม.ใกล้ King Power ซอย รางน้ำ รพ. ราชวิถี ห้างสรรสินค้าชื่อดัง # หากท่านที่หา คอนโด ยูนิตไม่เยอะเพียง 348 ยูนิต #ติดบันไดรถไฟฟ้า และดูดีทันสมัย ถือว่า เป็นโครงการที่น่าสนใจค่ะ

(4)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

คอนโดหรูกลางกรุงเทพย่านอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ มีที่จอดรถ ติดบีทีเอสอนุสาวรีย์ ห้างเซ็นจุรี่ ใกล้ซอยรางน้ำ

(5)
PP AGENT ติดต่อ Line ID: @ppagent

PP AGENT ติดต่อ Line ID: @ppagent

05/02/2564

โครงการทำเลดี เชื่อมต่อย่านธุรกิจ เดินทางสะดวกมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (224)

See All Listings (224)
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Cool with details, a space that fits the lifestyle of modern city people🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Cool with details, a space that fits the lifestyle of modern city people🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Modern 2-bedroom condo, just steps from the BTS! 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Modern 2-bedroom condo, just steps from the BTS! 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3X-4X
54 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A sharp and clear image, reflecting confidence in every aspect.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A sharp and clear image, reflecting confidence in every aspect.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
29 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury condo in a minimalist modern tone. 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥 Luxury condo in a minimalist modern tone. 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X-3X
61 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥High view in the city center, cool tone room, complete functions for a busy life🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥High view in the city center, cool tone room, complete functions for a busy life🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3X-4X
54 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Simple and modern tones, stunning panoramic city views, and fully functional 🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Ideo Q Victory【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Simple and modern tones, stunning panoramic city views, and fully functional 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3X-4X
71 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument Don’t miss out!! Rare units

Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument Don’t miss out!! Rare units

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
47 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ  Ideo Q Victory ✨ Beautiful Room Available, Ready to Move In! 💚Near BTS Victory Monument

Ideo Q Victory ✨ Beautiful Room Available, Ready to Move In! 💚Near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
54.5 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ  Ideo Q Victory 🛋️ Fully Furnished, Fully Ready 💚Near BTS Victory Monument

Ideo Q Victory 🛋️ Fully Furnished, Fully Ready 💚Near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
44 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument Hurry, big discount is ending!

Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument Hurry, big discount is ending!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
60 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ Ideo Q Victory, Near BTS Victory Monument 🌟 Beautiful unit, ready for viewing anytime! ✨

Ideo Q Victory, Near BTS Victory Monument 🌟 Beautiful unit, ready for viewing anytime! ✨

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
47 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:31
รูปภาพ High floor 1 Bed unit for rent in Ideo Q Victory. 0 meter from BTS Victory and century the movie plaza. Great schools and hospitals surrounding.

High floor 1 Bed unit for rent in Ideo Q Victory. 0 meter from BTS Victory and century the movie plaza. Great schools and hospitals surrounding.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
30 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:26

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
30 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:26

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
30 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:26
รูปภาพ Y069 Condo for rent IDEO Q Victory,Urgent 🔥 Room reservation canceled, beautiful room, new room, monument view, very wide balcony

Y069 Condo for rent IDEO Q Victory,Urgent 🔥 Room reservation canceled, beautiful room, new room, monument view, very wide balcony

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
71 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:16
รูปภาพ ✅ IDVT104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ IDVT104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
29 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ IDVT111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ IDVT111 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent: Ideo Q Victory (Condo next to BTS at Victory Monument)

Condo for rent: Ideo Q Victory (Condo next to BTS at Victory Monument)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
71 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:01
รูปภาพ IDEO Q                       Victory

IDEO Q Victory

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
45 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (58)

See All Listings (58)
1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2902689)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34.33 sq.m.
฿7,999,999
NEW !
(฿233,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 19:56
✨ Beautiful Fully Furnished Unit Ideo Q Victory near Bts Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
34.33 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿232,741 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
💖 Condo for Sale at Ideo Q Victory - Beautiful Modern Style Unit, 44 Sq.m., City View, near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
44 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,045 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
💥 Hot Deal! Fully Furnished Unit in the Heart of the City - Ideo Q Victory, Near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 1x
29.5 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,068 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
Condo for Sale ✨ Beautiful Rare Unit & Fully Furnished✨ Ideo Q Victory 🚆 near Bts Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
35 sq.m.
฿7,999,999
UPDATE !
(฿228,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🔥 Hot Deal! Beautiful Unit at Ideo Q Victory near Bts Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 2x
29.69 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿245,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
💖 Rare Beautifully Decorated Unit at a Great Price - Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument ✨

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
54.5 sq.m.
฿11,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
Ideo Q Victory 🌟 Stylish Fully Furnished Unit with Appliances 📺 Near BTS Victory Monument

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 3x
29 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🩵 Ideo Q Victory Near BTS Victory Monument 🩵 Beautiful view, fully furnished

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
54.5 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,697 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2600178)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35.15 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1943521)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
54 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,741 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Ideo Q Victory near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2069066)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34.33 sq.m.
฿8,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,480 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
For sell condo IDEO Q VICTORY Building , Floor 22,2 bed room, Room size 60.40 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
60.4 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:30
🔥 For Sale  !!🔥 Code C20231100216..........Ideo Q Victory, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, high floor 33++, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

🔥 For Sale !!🔥 Code C20231100216..........Ideo Q Victory, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, high floor 33++, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33++
54 sq.m.
฿12,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
IDEO Q Victory 1 bedroom, for sale

IDEO Q Victory 1 bedroom, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
48.5 sq.m.
฿11,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,876 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
58.5 sq.m.
฿15,095,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
47.05 sq.m.
฿11,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

IDEO Q Victory 2 bedrooms, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
83.75 sq.m.
฿25,070,000
UPDATE !
(฿299,343 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
IDEO Q Victory 1 bedroom, for sale

IDEO Q Victory 1 bedroom, for sale

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
55.12 sq.m.
฿16,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿295,718 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by