Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 1/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 2/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 3/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 4/16
Project IDEO Q Phayathai Picture - 5/16
Condominium

IDEO Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok4.8/5
79Units for Sale
252Units for Rent

Meticulousness in life reflects style. Paying attention to the reflective details To see the taste that has a level Experience the lives on both sides. At the IDEO Q Phayathai condominium, 38 -class condominium attracts all eyes with different designs. Tactically Meticulous in every design detail To reflect the north taste Level for people like you

Interested in this project?

For rent 252 listings, For sale 79 listings

Project Details

IDEO Q Phayathai

Other Names

  • Ideo Q Phaya Thai
  • Ideo Q พญาไท
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
476
2.7 meter
2010
48 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16754Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

630 m. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

670 m. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

560 m. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

570 m. away

Rhythm Rangnam

880 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

230 m. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

890 m. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Phayathai

560 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

910 m. away

BTS Phaya Thai

170 m. away

BTS Ratchathewi

440 m. away

Airport Link Phaya Thai

230 m. away

Suan Dusit University

4.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.1 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.8 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.9 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

890 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

500 m. away

Siam Center

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,138 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central Chit Lom

2.3 km. away

Central World Department Store

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.8 km. away

Bo Be Market

2.2 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,740 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sapan Hua Chang Pier

800 m. away

King Power Complex

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Victory Monument

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai 2 Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

870 m. away

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 35 - 50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

05/05/2564

Ideo Q พญาไท คอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTSสถานี พญาไท มีบันไดเลื่อนอยู่หน้าโครงการ ถือว่า สะดวกมากค่ะ หากท่านที่ต้องลากกระเป๋าเดินทางไปสนามบิน และ รถไฟฟ้า Airport link สถานี พญาไท มาพร้อมกับความเป็นส่วนตัว เพียง 476 ยูนิต เท่านั้น มีแบบห้อง Studio ,1 bedroom , 2 bedroom และ Duplex มีให้เลือกตามใจที่ชอบ โครงการอยู่ติดถนน จะเรียกอีกอย่างติด BTS ก็ได้ ไม่ไกลจาก จุฬา ห้างสยามพรารากอน สยามวัน MBK ด่านทางด่วน อุรุพงษ์ อยู่ใจกลางเมือง ยูนิตไม่เยอะ มีห้องDuplex เลือกสรรได้ตามชอบค่ะ

(4)
ND_property1

ND_property1

28/04/2564

โครงการสวย วิวดี

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

– หรูหราโดดเด่นแต่เป็นส่วนตัวในทำเลใจกลางเมือง – เดินทางสะดวกทั้งรถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีพญาไท และรถไฟฟ้าแอร์พอร์ตลิงค์ สถานีพญาไท หรืออีกนิดก็ถึงอนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ ใกล้ทางด่วน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (236)

See All Listings (236)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:45

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2585464)

3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2585464)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2579533)

3-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2579533)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30
115 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2872918)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2872918)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
75 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ Hot Price for rent IDEO Q Phayathai 🔥

Hot Price for rent IDEO Q Phayathai 🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:16
รูปภาพ Doubletree Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Doubletree Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ Doubletree Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Doubletree Residence 3 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
180 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2224427)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2224427)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
70 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1852736)

2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1852736)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1446037)

1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1446037)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿39,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ DL1175098 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL1175098 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050248 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050248 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
70 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050180 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050180 Condo for rent, IDEO Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Q Phayathai (E6804058)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Q Phayathai (E6804058)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
50 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent IDEO Q Phayathai (D6808016) ID Line : @condo888

Condo For Rent IDEO Q Phayathai (D6808016) ID Line : @condo888

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
41 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 19,Duplex, Room size 63.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 19,Duplex, Room size 63.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿43,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 32,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 32,2 bed room, Room size 70.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
70 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (77)

See All Listings (77)
✅ Duplex 2-storey corner unit, lowest price in the project, only 100m to BTS Phayathai  ✅ Ideo Q Phayathai

✅ Duplex 2-storey corner unit, lowest price in the project, only 100m to BTS Phayathai ✅ Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
71 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,845 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
✅Good condition room, good price, near BTS Phaya Thai and connected to Airport Rail Link.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-30
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
🔥 Condo for sale, Duplex style room prime location next to BTS Phaya Thai 🔥 Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 15,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 15,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2683390)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 1818762)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
61 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:49
For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 15,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2397174)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 366187)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
36 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2542080)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2603351)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
71 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 931304)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
41 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at IDeo Q Phayathai near BTS Phaya Thai (ID 2029338)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
40.75 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 15,Duplex, Room size 64 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
64 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:00
P-88574 Condo for for sell Ideo Q Phayathai fully furnished.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
36 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:10
1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Good Location BTS Phaya Thai 60 m. & Airport Link Phaya Thai 60 m @  Ideo Q Phayathai

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Good Location BTS Phaya Thai 60 m. & Airport Link Phaya Thai 60 m @ Ideo Q Phayathai

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
50 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:05
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO Q PHAYATHAI Building 1, Floor 19,Duplex, Room size 63 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
63 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,270 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
For Sale Condo , Ideo Q Phayathai , high floor , BTS-Phaya Thai , Thung Phaya Thai , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-134861 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
50 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by