Project Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Picture - 1/15
Project Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Picture - 2/15
Project Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Picture - 3/15
Project Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Picture - 4/15
Project Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya

Sattahip Chonburi5.0/5
72Units for Sale
29Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 29 listings, For sale 72 listings

Project Details

Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya
Condominium
Sattahip Chonburi
1040
2.85,3.4 meter
2020
- THB/sqm
7
7

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Movenpick White Sand Beach

less than 100 m.

Sunshine Beach Condotel

less than 100 m.

The Senate Residences 2

less than 100 m.

The Pazer Pattaya

440 m. away

Beach Villa Viphavadi

450 m. away

Sixth Element Na Jomtien

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Ban Auea Arthorn Na Chom Thian

less than 100 m.

Ocean Portofino Jomtien

less than 100 m.

Bayphere Premier Suites

440 m. away

BluPhere Pattaya

350 m. away

No mass transit information available

No educational institutions nearby

Pattaya Floating Market

less than 100 m.

Thai Watsadu South Pattaya

6.8 km. away

Sattahip Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,186 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,512 listings

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Pattaya Living Real Estate

Pattaya Living Real Estate

22/08/2567

บรรยากาสดี ไม่วุ่นวาย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (28)

See All Listings (28)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1262044)

2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1262044)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
75 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2394910)

3-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2394910)

Sattahip Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3 ตึก A
102 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1934110)

2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1934110)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
75 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2087126)

2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2087126)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
63 sq.m.
฿72,400/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2185734)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2185734)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1260067)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1260067)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2087759)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2087759)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ For rent, Grand Florida, Na Jomtien, has a private pool in the room, ready to move in (S06-1063)

For rent, Grand Florida, Na Jomtien, has a private pool in the room, ready to move in (S06-1063)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
68 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya , Na Chom Thian , Sattahip , Chon Buri , CX-154746 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya , Na Chom Thian , Sattahip , Chon Buri , CX-154746 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
67 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Condo Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Rent, Spacious Space with Front Sea View

Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Condo Pattaya 2 Bedrooms for Rent, Spacious Space with Front Sea View

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
93 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:24
รูปภาพ Grand Florida Beachfront Condo, Resort Style for Rent in Pattaya, 1 Bedroom, Pool View, Ready to Move in

Grand Florida Beachfront Condo, Resort Style for Rent in Pattaya, 1 Bedroom, Pool View, Ready to Move in

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 04:24
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1466951)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1466951)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2719488)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2719488)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2391525)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2391525)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2137226)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2137226)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1337557)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1337557)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.12 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2171746)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2171746)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36.22 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 995475)

1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 995475)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36.35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ For rent Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya convenient transportation swimming pool view fully furnished ready to move in

For rent Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya convenient transportation swimming pool view fully furnished ready to move in

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:20

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (71)

See All Listings (71)
Grand Florida Beach Front Condo 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 55 Sq.m. Pool vila Good price

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
55 sq.m.
฿5,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:25
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2689450)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
36.22 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:49
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1001992)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 647128)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
63 sq.m.
฿15,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿253,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1267652)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1006849)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1845618)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2107533)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36.22 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,436 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 992520)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:48
1-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 1889283)

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
37 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:48
2-BR Condo at Grand Florida Beachfront Pattaya close to Pattaya (ID 2606192)

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87.54 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,098 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
🛏️ Studio - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF03

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bath
fl. 7
23.78 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,156 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 2 Bed - 🛁 2 Bath - 🏙️ Sea View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF01

Sattahip Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
93 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,290 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF02

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.17 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Pool View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF08

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
54.61 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Garden View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF04

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
36.11 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Pool View - 🇹🇭 THAI name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF06

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
67 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,388 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33
🛏️ 1 Bed - 🛁 1 Bath - 🏙️ Pool View - 🌏 FOREIGN name - 🏢 Grand Florida Beachfront Resort Pattaya - Ref: GF05

Sattahip Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
66.29 sq.m.
฿8,549,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,964 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:33

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by