Project BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 1/14
Project BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 2/14
Project BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 3/14
Project BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 4/14
Project BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Picture - 5/14
Condominium

BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn0.0/5
10Units for Sale
48Units for Rent

Pet Service Solution

  • - Pet Shop
  • - Grooms
  • - Pet Hotel
  • - Sunny Pet Zone

Interested in this project?

For rent 48 listings, For sale 10 listings

Project Details

BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
237
- meter
2021
- THB/sqm
3
7

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
9104Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 - Bearing Station

2.6 km. away

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

5.3 km. away

The Metropolis Samrong Interchange

2.5 km. away

Notting Hill Sukhumvit 105

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Cabana

2.2 km. away

The Kith Plus Sukhumvit 113

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit109 - Bearing

530 m. away

Supalai City Resort Bearing Station - Sukhumvit 105

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

dcondo Sukhumvit 109

610 m. away

BTS Bearing

5 km. away

BTS Samrong

2.5 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

3.3 km. away

Song Wittaya School

2.7 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

3.3 km. away

Berkeley International School

4.4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.4 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5.3 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

5 km. away

Big C Extra Samrong

10.1 km. away

Big C Bang Na

5.2 km. away

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3.5 km. away

Imperial World Samrong

2.3 km. away

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Soi Bearing (Sukhumvit 107)

350 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Samrong Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.72 - 30.12 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , BRIXTON SUKHUMVIT 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Bangkok , CX-124496 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , BRIXTON SUKHUMVIT 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Bangkok , CX-124496 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.3 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , BRIXTON SUKHUMVIT 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Bangkok , CX-153813 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , BRIXTON SUKHUMVIT 107 , BTS-Bearing , Samrong Nuea , Mueang Samut Prakan , Bangkok , CX-153813 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.73 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 BTS Bearing (650 m./9 min-walk) Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33258

For Rent BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 BTS Bearing (650 m./9 min-walk) Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33258

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿12,300/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ Condo for rent:BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Condo for rent:BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ Condo for rent:BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Condo for rent:BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:14
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 (F6904030)

Condo for Rent at BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 (F6904030)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.72 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ ✅ BTPP102  ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ BTPP102 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.72 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R607 For rent Brixton Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 (near BTS Bearing Station) Room type 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, separate kitchen Size 26.96 sq.m.

#R607 For rent Brixton Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 (near BTS Bearing Station) Room type 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, separate kitchen Size 26.96 sq.m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.96 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3231💥 191168 🔥Condo for rent: BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107

#Z3231💥 191168 🔥Condo for rent: BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.3 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3883💥 281268 🔥 Condo for Rent: BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

#Z3883💥 281268 🔥 Condo for Rent: BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.72 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1932 For Rent Brixton  Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

#S1932 For Rent Brixton Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (10)

For Sale Brixton Sukhumvit 107 Unit 455/25

For Sale Brixton Sukhumvit 107 Unit 455/25

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.3 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:00
DL26041133 Condo for sale, BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.73 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
Urgent sale 📍 BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 📍Fully furnished and electrical appliances, near BTS Bearing

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.73 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:08
Urgent Sale! 📍 BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107 📍 Near BTS Bearing. Fully furnished and equipped with appliances.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26.73 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:08
🔥For sale urgently!! Condo Brixton Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107🔥

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.96 sq.m.
฿2,472,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,691 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:01
A033881 BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

A033881 BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
A033505 BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

A033505 BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.96 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46
1-BR Condo at BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2258774)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26.73 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,528 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
1-BR Condo at BRIXTON Pet&Play Sukhumvit 107 near BTS Bearing (ID 2037136)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.96 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,988 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
🔥 RESALE SPECIAL! 🔥 BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107

🔥 RESALE SPECIAL! 🔥 BRIXTON PET & PLAY SUKHUMVIT 107

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
(฿76,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 11:46

Nearby Projects BRIXTON Pet & Play Sukhumvit 107

UNiO Sukhumvit 72
UNiO Sukhumvit 72

UNiO Sukhumvit 72

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by