Project Artisan Ratchada Picture - 1/14
Project Artisan Ratchada Picture - 2/14
Project Artisan Ratchada Picture - 3/14
Project Artisan Ratchada Picture - 4/14
Project Artisan Ratchada Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok4.0/5
73Units for Sale
106Units for Rent

Artisan Ratisan Ratchada Developed by BGY & TFD Properties Company Limited Condominium: 4 Building 34, Floor 1,337 Units Artisan Ratchada with a central and green area Located on Thiam Ruammit Road, Huai Khwang Sub -district, Huai Khwang District, Bangkok and complete facilities in the location near MRT Blue, Expressway, Airport Link surrounded by restaurants and shopping sources. -Thai Cultural Center, The Street Ratchada, Esplanade Ratchadaphisek, Railway Market, Big C Ratchadaphisek, Central Rama 9 Rama 9 Hospital, Piyawat Hospital, Bamrungrad Hospital -MRT Cultural Center of Thailand -MRT Huai Khwang -Sri Rat Expressway

Interested in this project?

For rent 106 listings, For sale 73 listings

Project Details

Artisan Ratchada
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
1337
2.6 meter
2020
45 THB/sqm
4
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

870 m. away

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

2 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

3.2 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Wellington

420 m. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

870 m. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

less than 100 m.

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2.6 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

2.6 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.7 km. away

Chan Hun Bumpen School

2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.7 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.3 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

3.2 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

2.8 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,451 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

490 m. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.3 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.6 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3 km. away

Petcharavej Hospital

5.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28 - 44 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

13/02/2564

เดินทางสะดวก เชื่อมต่อถนนรัชดาภิเษก และมีเส้นทางลัดออกถนนวัฒนธรรม, ถนนประชาอุทิศ และถนนจตุรทิศ ไม่ไกลจากรถไฟฟ้า MRT ศูนย์วัฒนธรรม และใกล้แหล่งความอุดมสมบูรณ์ขนาดใหญ่ทั้งโซนรัชดาภิเษก และพระราม 9 เช่น Central พระราม 9, Fortune Town, The Street รัชดา, Esplanade เป็นต้น

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (85)

See All Listings (85)
รูปภาพ Artisan 2 bedroom 73sqm nice room STANDARD

Artisan 2 bedroom 73sqm nice room

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
73 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/11/2025 12:28
รูปภาพ Artisan ratchada 🍁 nice room 🍁STANDARD

Artisan ratchada 🍁 nice room 🍁

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
38 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/04/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For rent Artisan Ratchada 🍁 complete furniture and electrical appliances STANDARD

For rent Artisan Ratchada 🍁 complete furniture and electrical appliances

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/8/2021)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 06:08
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 30,2 bed room, Room size 77.00 sqm

For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 30,2 bed room, Room size 77.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
77 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Artisan Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2353622)

1-BR Condo at Artisan Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2353622)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
44 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For rent, Artisan Ratchada (Artisan Ratchada) 🍁, very cheap,

For rent, Artisan Ratchada (Artisan Ratchada) 🍁, very cheap,

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2021)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ For rent Artisan Ratchada (Artisan Ratchad, size 44 sq m, very large room

For rent Artisan Ratchada (Artisan Ratchad, size 44 sq m, very large room

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-152845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-152845 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121167 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
75 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-83922 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Artisan Ratchada , MRT-Thailand Cultural Centre , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-83922 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ  Auspicious Unit Number 🔮 Artisan Ratchada, Beautiful Unit with Open View 🌆Near MRT Huai Khwang

Auspicious Unit Number 🔮 Artisan Ratchada, Beautiful Unit with Open View 🌆Near MRT Huai Khwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
77 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Artisan Ratchada  Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Artisan Ratchada Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
75 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ  Condo for Rent 🌆 Artisan Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang, 2BR 75sqm 26k, newly renovated fully furnished

Condo for Rent 🌆 Artisan Ratchada near MRT Huai Khwang, 2BR 75sqm 26k, newly renovated fully furnished

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
75 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Artisan Ratchada Condo in Business District

Artisan Ratchada Condo in Business District

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
75 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Artisan ratchada 🏠 Only 16,000/month

Artisan ratchada 🏠 Only 16,000/month

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building 1, Floor 34,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building A, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

For Rent Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building A, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Artisan Ratchada (B6903077)

Condo for Rent at Artisan Ratchada (B6903077)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
44 sq.m.
฿15,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Artisan Ratchada (B6903076)

Condo for Rent at Artisan Ratchada (B6903076)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28.28 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (71)

See All Listings (71)
2-BR Condo at Artisan Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2085037)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30 Tower B
77.4 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,899 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Artisan Ratchada near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre (ID 2638633)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6 A Building
44.5 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,382 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building A, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28 sq.m.
฿2,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:30
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28.2 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,397 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 88 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 88 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿12,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
74 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo on High Floor at Artisan Ratchada Huai Khwang Bangkok

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
74.2 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,340 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 77 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 77 SQ.M Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
77.4 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,775 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 72 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

2 Bed 2 Bath 72 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
72 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71.27 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 71.27 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
71.2 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 77.6 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 77.6 Sq.m Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
77.6 sq.m.
฿7,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
✅ Large condo for sale near MRT Cultural Center ✅ Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
44.42 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
NEW !
(฿77,668 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:02
1 Bed City View Good Location Shuttle bus to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre  @ Artisan Ratchada

1 Bed City View Good Location Shuttle bus to MRT Thailand Cultural Centre @ Artisan Ratchada

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28.19 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,779 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:54
For sale artisan ratchada with tenant 12,000 Baht and furniture

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
28.12 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,686 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:20
🚩 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
NEW !
(฿87,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:01
📌 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
74 sq.m.
฿6,180,000
NEW !
(฿83,514 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:01
✨✨Sale with tenant Artisan Ratchada 2 bed 2 bath 72 sqm Full furnished Ready to receive r€ntal 33,000 baht per month!!

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
72 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:45
🎉 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
74 sq.m.
฿6,180,000
NEW !
(฿83,514 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
🎉 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
NEW !
(฿87,931 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
💥SELL‼️ Great price! Artisan Ratchada condo for sale, ready to move in, near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre station 🚅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
28.28 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,618 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by