🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5769979

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 1/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 2/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 3/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 4/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 5/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 6/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 7/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 8/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 9/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 10/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 11/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 12/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 13/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 14/15
picture 🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,500,000 (52,083 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 17
48 sq.m.

Sky Residences Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

🏙️ FOR SALE | SKY RESIDENCES PATTAYA

📍 Pratumnak Hill, Pattaya

💰 Price: 2,500,000 THB (Thai Quota)

(Sale by contract assignment / waiting for ownership transfer)

📐 Size: 48 sqm

🛏 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom

🏢 17th Floor

🌊 Sea View & Koh Larn Island View

✨ High-floor unit with stunning sea and Koh Larn island views

✨ Spacious, well-designed, and comfortable layout

✨ Ideal for own residence or rental investment

✨ Quality condominium with full facilities and 24-hour security

🏊 Swimming Pool

🏋️ Fitness Center

🚗 Parking

🔐 24/7 Security

Prime Location – Pratumnak Hill

• Quiet and upscale residential area

• Close to the beach

• Easy access to Central Pattaya & Walking Street

📞 𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐔𝐒 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐕𝐈𝐄𝐖𝐈𝐍𝐆 

Tel: 0979789624 (Khun Ni) TH/ENG 

LINE: @raskaminproperty 

Facebook: Raskamin Property 

Email:

raskamin@gmail.com

Website: www.raskamin.com 

RASKAMIN PROPERTY 

"Where Honesty Meets Excellence in Real Estate."

Listing Information

  • Sky Residences Pattaya
  • 2,500,000 (52,083 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 17
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 48

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Cloud
The Cloud

0.3 km.

walk 3 min

logo project The Point Pratumnak
The Point Pratumnak

0.2 km.

walk 3 min

logo project The Cliff
The Cliff

0.5 km.

walk 5 min

logo project The Peak Towers Pattaya
The Peak Towers Pattaya

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Remaining units in Sky Residences Pattaya

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (18)
Haven’t found the right listing inSky Residences Pattayafor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1-BR Condo at Edge Central Pattaya close to Central Festival Pattaya (ID 2141146)