Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5975482

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 1/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 2/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 3/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 4/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 5/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 6/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 7/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 8/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 9/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 10/11
picture Zire Wongamat Tower A with unobstructed sea view 1bed 1bath - 11/11
View 11 photos
8,900,000 (115,735 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 9
76.9 sq.m.

Zire Wongamat Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Zire Wongamat: An exquisite beachfront condominium offered at a price that defies market expectations.

1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offering breathtaking ocean views, nestled on the most stunning and pristine beach, situated between the luxurious 5-star Centara and Pullman hotels.

1 cozy bedroom, 1 serene bathroom

76.9 sq.m. Available for just 8.9 million baht. Transfer fees split 50/50. The market price typically starts at 11 million baht or higher.

Interested?

Reach out at 0969914980,

Line ID: pattayaholidayhomes

Whatsapp +66863374525.

Listing Information

  • Zire Wongamat
  • 8,900,000 (115,735 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building A
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 9
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 76.9

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Zire Wongamat

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (90)
Haven’t found the right listing inZire Wongamatfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    SaleCondo
    Sales Baan Plai Haad Wong Amart Fl26 Sea View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿4,800,000
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 26
  • Condo For Sale " Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya " 32Sqm. 1Bed
    SaleCondo
    Condo For Sale " Lumpini Condo Town North Pattaya " 32Sqm. 1Bed
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿1,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32 sqm
    Floor 7
  • ​Condo for Sale Centric Sea Pattaya size 31.84 sq.m. Fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    ​Condo for Sale Centric Sea Pattaya size 31.84 sq.m. Fully furnished.
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    31.84 sqm
    Floor 9
  • 🌊 Beachfront Condo for Sale – Northpoint Wongamat, Pattaya 🌊
    SaleCondo
    🌊 Beachfront Condo for Sale – Northpoint Wongamat, Pattaya 🌊
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿13,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    73 sqm
    Northpoint Pattaya

    189 listings

  • For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium)
    SaleCondo
    For Sale – The Cove Pattaya (Luxury Beachfront Condominium)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿10,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    91.5 sqm
    Floor 2
    The Cove

    54 listings

  • The Palm Wongamat – Condo for Sale
    SaleCondo
    The Palm Wongamat – Condo for Sale
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿9,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    47 sqm
  • 🏖 Ananya Beachfront Wongamat | For Sale
    SaleCondo
    🏖 Ananya Beachfront Wongamat | For Sale
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿8,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    2 Bath
    90.5 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Sky Beach Condominium – 1 Bedroom | 93 sqm | High Floor Sea & City View
    SaleCondo
    Sky Beach Condominium – 1 Bedroom | 93 sqm | High Floor Sea & City View
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿8,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    93 sqm
    Sky Beach

    27 listings

  • KT0086📲LineID @556ryccg🗺️FQ🌅1Bedroom 28.18sqm Floor20 Fully furnished🌊ONCE Pattaya, Pattaya sai 3 road
    ONCE PATTAYA

    112 listings

  • KT0228📲LineID @556ryccg🌴1 Bedroom 45 sqm Tower A Floor 5🏖️Club Royal Wongamat Pattaya-Naklua12
    SaleCondo
    KT0228📲LineID @556ryccg🌴1 Bedroom 45 sqm Tower A Floor 5🏖️Club Royal Wongamat Pattaya-Naklua12
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿2,351,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    45 sqm
    Floor 5
  • Comfortable 1-Bedroom in Luxury Style, right in the heart of Pattaya.
    SaleCondo
    Comfortable 1-Bedroom in Luxury Style, right in the heart of Pattaya.
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿7,200,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    34 sqm
    Floor 12
    ONCE Wongama

    39 listings

  • Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

  • FOR RENT | Northshore Pattaya – Beachside Condo
    RentCondo
    FOR RENT | Northshore Pattaya – Beachside Condo
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿42,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    64 sqm
    Floor 18
    Northshore

    34 listings

  • KT0109📲LineID @556ryccg🌅1Bedroom 36sqm Floor21 Fully furnished🌊ONCE Pattaya, Pattaya sai3
    RentCondo
    KT0109📲LineID @556ryccg🌅1Bedroom 36sqm Floor21 Fully furnished🌊ONCE Pattaya, Pattaya sai3
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿25,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 21
    ONCE PATTAYA

    112 listings

  • For Rent Condo Riviera wongamat fully furnished (S03-2680)
    RentCondo
    For Rent Condo Riviera wongamat fully furnished (S03-2680)
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿35,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    50 sqm
    Floor 18
  • For rent condo the palm wongamat beach front Pattaya 1 Bed hight floor
    RentCondo
    For rent condo the palm wongamat beach front Pattaya 1 Bed hight floor
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿40,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    54 sqm
    Floor 36
  • Centric Sea Pattaya FOR RENT 14000 THB
    RentCondo
    Centric Sea Pattaya FOR RENT 14000 THB
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿14,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    35 sqm
    Floor 15
  • 🎥 ⛵ AD Hyatt ⛵ City view / 15F / 1bedroom >> THB15,000/month彡
    RentCondo
    🎥 ⛵ AD Hyatt ⛵ City view / 15F / 1bedroom >> THB15,000/month彡
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    53 sqm
    Floor 15
    AD Hyatt

    21 listings

  • ⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡
    RentCondo
    ⛵ Lumpini Wongamat ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿11,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    33 sqm
    Floor 8
  • ⛵ Posh ⛵ City view / 4F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡
    RentCondo
    ⛵ Posh ⛵ City view / 4F / 1bedroom >> THB11,000/month彡
    Bang Lamung Chonburi