#Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5241449

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 1/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 2/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 3/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 4/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 5/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 6/7
picture #Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint - 7/7
View 7 photos

12,000/ month

1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
28 sq.m.

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

#Z1383 Condo for rent: Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint
Room type Studio
Room size 28 sq.m.
18th floor, room 4379/847
Rental price 12,000 baht/month
Minimum rental contract 1 year
Fully furnished, electrical appliances

Map
https://maps.app.goo.gl/MzijuaBr6uwxhfwv8?g_st=ipc

Interested in contacting
Tel: 0632133317 (Branch RAMA 9)
Tel: 0979211009 (Branch EKKAMAI)
Whatsapp: +6632133317
Line: @holtop (with @) https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
WeChat: holtopTH
For more information/appointment to view the room, please contact the admin.
There is an admin to answer 24 hours a day.

#Z1383 公寓出租:Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint
房型:單間
房間面積:28 平方米
18 樓,4379/847 室
租金:每月 12,000 泰銖
最低租期 1 年
家具齊全,電器齊全

地圖 
https://maps.app.goo.gl/MzijuaBr6uwxhfwv8?g_st=ipc

有意者請聯絡
電話:0632133317 (電洽拉玛九分店)
電話:0979211009 (電洽億甲邁分店)
Whatsapp:+6632133317
Line:@holtop(附 @)https://lin.ee/Twh6YiW
微信:holtopTH
如欲了解更多資訊或預約看房,請聯絡管理員。
有管理員 24 小時為您解答疑問。

Listing Information

  • IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint
  • 12,000/ month

  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • Studio
  • 18
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 28

Can raise animals

Listings for rent in IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

Remaining units in IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpoint

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (212)
Haven’t found the right listing inIDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastpointfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of studio room nearby

  • 🏢✨ For Sale | Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64 Condo near BTS Punnawithi 🚆
    SaleCondo
    🏢✨ For Sale | Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64 Condo near BTS Punnawithi 🚆
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿1,350,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24.22 sqm
    Floor 7
    Elio Del Ray

    227 listings

  • P-30023 Condo for sell Elio Condo Sukhumvit 64 fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-30023 Condo for sell Elio Condo Sukhumvit 64 fully furnished.
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿1,550,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 2
  • P-44340 Condo for sell Sense Sukhumvit fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-44340 Condo for sell Sense Sukhumvit fully furnished.
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,890,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 3
  • CONDO 21.99 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.9M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 21.99 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.9M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿1,947,000
    UPDATE !
    21.99 sqm
  • CONDO 29.91 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 29.91 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 2M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,019,000
    UPDATE !
    29.91 sqm
  • Studio 1 Bath 25 SQ.M Ideo Mix sukhumvit 103
    SaleCondo
    Studio 1 Bath 25 SQ.M Ideo Mix sukhumvit 103
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,250,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    24.2 sqm
    Floor 6
  • Studio 1 Bath 25.92 SQ.M. Dolce Lasalle
    SaleCondo
    Studio 1 Bath 25.92 SQ.M. Dolce Lasalle
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,435,652
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    25.9 sqm
    Floor 4
    DOLCE LASALLE

    27 listings

  • Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 64 For Sale
    SaleCondo
    Mayfair Place Sukhumvit 64 For Sale
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿2,400,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 4
  • Studio 1 Bath 28.77 SQ.M The Nest  Sukhumvit64
    SaleCondo
    Studio 1 Bath 28.77 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit64
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿2,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    28.7 sqm
    Floor 3
  • P-118916 Condo for sell The Excel Udomsuk fully furnished.
    SaleCondo
    P-118916 Condo for sell The Excel Udomsuk fully furnished.
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿1,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bath
    25 sqm
    Floor 8
  • 🔥 Condo for Sale Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in ✨
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Condo for Sale Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in ✨
    Phra Khanong Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.8 sqm
    Floor 20
  • Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 – Bearing Station
    SaleCondo
    Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 76 – Bearing Station
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿1,290,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22.5 sqm
    Floor 3
  • 🔥For Sale: Bangna Place – Large unit in Bangna, near BTS & Central, special price
    SaleCondo
    🔥For Sale: Bangna Place – Large unit in Bangna, near BTS & Central, special price
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,690,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    78 sqm
    Floor 6
    Bangna Place

    14 listings

  • Listings for rent of studio room nearby

  • 🌵🌵🌵For rent ideo O2 Bangna.
    RentCondo
    🌵🌵🌵For rent ideo O2 Bangna.
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿10,000 / month
    NEW !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    27 sqm
    Floor 32
    IDEO O2

    474 listings

  • 🌿 Condo For Rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate 🌿
    RentCondo
    🌿 Condo For Rent IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Eastgate 🌿
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿11,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    22 sqm
    Floor 16
  • 📢Condomangmum Condo for rent, Unio Sukhumvit 72, beautiful room, fully furnished, rent for only 7500/month only😍
    RentCondo
    📢Condomangmum Condo for rent, Unio Sukhumvit 72, beautiful room, fully furnished, rent for only 7500/month only😍
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿7,500 / month
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    23 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 🔥Hot Deal🔥 For rent, nice room with good condition at Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit
    RentCondo
    🔥Hot Deal🔥 For rent, nice room with good condition at Ideo Blucove Sukhumvit
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿10,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26.2 sqm
  • 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢Elio Del Nest Near BTS Udomsuk Fully-Furnished Type Studio📱ADD LINE @572aurac
    Elio Del Nest

    264 listings

  • Code: 26KJ808  for rent Sense of London 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    RentCondo
    Code: 26KJ808 for rent Sense of London 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥
    Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
    ฿15,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Sense of London

    13 listings

  • :

    Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
    242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
    Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

    Download Application

    Contact with us

    Verified by