Wind Sukhumvit 23 1 Bed 1 Bath 51sqm 14F 5668016
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5429004
View :
Report this listing
Share
6,500,000 (127,451 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
51 sq.m.
Wind Sukhumvit 23 Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Wind Sukhumvit 23 1 Bed 1 Bath 51sqm 14FWalking distance 150m to BTS Asoke / MRT Sukhumvit
Listing Information
- Wind Sukhumvit 23
- 6,500,000 (127,451 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 14
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 51

Verified

Wind Sukhumvit 23
Watthana Bangkok
Listings for rent Wind Sukhumvit 23
91 listings for rent
Listings for sale Wind Sukhumvit 23
35 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Wind Sukhumvit 23

52 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on 7th Floor at Wind Sukhumvit 23, Khlong Toei Nuea1 bed52m27 fl.฿7,600,000UPDATE !

53.55 sqm condo on 8th floor at Wind Sukhumvit 23 in Khlong Toei Nuea, Wattana, Bangkok1 bed53.5m28 fl.฿6,600,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

One Bangkok
0 km.
DONKI Mall Thonglor
0 km.
Major Cineplex Ekkamai
3.3 km.
Central Embassy
2.6 km.
Big C Extra Rama 4
2.7 km.
Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek
4.1 km.
HomePro Plus Phoen Chit
2.3 km.
Phraram 9 Hospital
2.1 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.1 km.
Bangkok Hospital
4 km.
Piyawet Hospital
3.1 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.3 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2.4 km.
Thai Christian School
4.8 km.
Bangkok University
4.2 km.
Watthana
0 km.
GMM Grammy
0 km.
Lumpini Park
4.1 km.
Middle Sukhumvit
0 km.
The Market Bangkok
3.6 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
3.4 km.
Fortune Town
2.7 km.
Sukhumvit Road
0 km.
Phraram 9 Hospital
2.1 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.1 km.
Bangkok Hospital
4 km.
Piyawet Hospital
3.1 km.
Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital
2.3 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
2.4 km.
Remaining units in Wind Sukhumvit 23
SaleRent
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Haven’t found the right listing inWind Sukhumvit 23for you?
Let professional agents help you find for free
Start

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby

![🔥 Hot Deal in Asoke CBD! Best Offer | High-Floor 1BR The Esse Asoke [U34828]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202602/20260227/vCNM6yv6f9bak45S9ENm.jpg?width=486&height=360)