The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5994576

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 1/6
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 2/6
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 3/6
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 4/6
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 5/6
picture  The Series Udomsuk | BTS Udomsuk & Srinakarin - 6/6
View 6 photos
1,946,700 (56,541 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 8
34.43 sq.m.

The Series Udomsuk Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🔥For Sale The Series Udomsuk corner unit near BTS Udomsuk with pool & garden view

💰 Price: 1,946,700 THB (No encumbrance, no mortgage)

🎁 Special! Transfer within June 2026 – Free common fee (2026) & transfer fee

✨ Highlights

• Corner unit with high privacy

• Garden & swimming pool view

• Close to BTS Udomsuk and MRT Srinakarin

• Fully built-in furniture, ready to move in

• Free transfer & common area fees

🛏 Property Details

• Size: 34.43 sq.m. (including balcony)

• 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 1 Living room

• Floor: 8

• Corner unit near fire exit

• Built-in furniture (kitchen set, TV shelf, wardrobe, bed, sofa)

• Electrical appliances (air-conditioner, refrigerator)

• Seacon Square Srinakarin

• True Digital Park 101

• 7-Eleven

https://maps.app.goo.gl/FGVpqGkm38gbDSij6

Property Code: BES2096

For inquiries or to schedule a room viewing

📞 Tel:094-946-3652 (Khun Kuang)

📞 Tel:094-242-6936 (Khun Ning)

📞 Tel:089-496-5451 (Khun Pat)

📞 Tel:06-5090-7257 (Office)

📍WhatsApp : +66949463652

📍WeChat : kuanghuiagent

💚Line ID: @benchamas_estate

or click 👉

https://lin.ee/65lt6tU

💼 Full-service mortgage consulting (Free) 💼

✅ Bank loan up to 110% financing

✅ Direct installment option (no bank required)

✅ JUZMATCH Certified Agent

📩 Free consultation – no upfront fee

🔥Know your result before making a decision🔥

🏢 Benchamas Estate

Professional Real Estate Agent | Buy – Sell – Rent Bangkok Properties

Listing Information

  • The Series Udomsuk