The President Sathorn Ratchapruek 3【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern style condo. usable area Full functionality 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo
Last Update :
-
Number :
5003227
View :
The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 Phasi Charoen Bangkok -
Listing Detail
《 HATPS3001 》
【1 BED 1 BATH】Size : 35.00 m² | Floor : 26
💸 RENT : ฿ 11,000 / month
💸 SELL : ฿ 3.50 M
_____________________________________
☎️ CONTACT ☎️
➖ Tel.: 096-871-1343 (K.Wun)
➖ Line ID: @hacondo 👉 https://lin.ee/B4c9dSL 👈
Listing Information
- The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3
- 3,500,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 2X-3X
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
58 listings for rent
43 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3
The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek 3 Next to BTS/MRT Bang Wa Near Phayathai 3 Hospital/Siam University Room 51 sq.m., 10th floor2 bed51m210 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
The President Sathorn–Ratchaphruek 3 – For Sale Next to MRT/BTS Bang Wa1 bed35m214 fl.฿2,650,000UPDATE !
#SC13061 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed30m227 fl.฿2,390,000UPDATE !
P-119089 Condo for sell The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3 fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-28971 bed35m211 fl.฿2,800,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m214 fl.฿1,730,000NEW !
Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.1 bed30m227 fl.฿2,350,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SATHORN - RATCHAPHRUEK 3 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm1 bed25m214 fl.฿1,750,000UPDATE !
Sale Condo The President Sathorn-Ratchaphruek Building3 Floor14 Size 25 sq.m. 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom #S2556#1 bed25m214 fl.฿1,850,000UPDATE !
🎉 Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.1 bed30m227 fl.฿2,350,000NEW !
🚩 Condo for sale, The President Sathorn-Ratchapruek 3, 1 bedroom, 27th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.1 bed30m227 fl.฿2,350,000UPDATE !