THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3845021

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 1/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 2/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 3/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 4/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 5/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 6/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 7/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 8/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 9/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 10/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 11/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 12/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 13/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 14/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 15/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 16/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 17/18
picture THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 2 bedrooms, for sale - 18/18
View 18 photos
8,000,000 (100,138 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
79.89 sq.m.

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Welcome to urban sophistication at THE LINE Phahonyothin Park! Own a stylish 2-bed Duplex, 79.89 Sqm condo. Embrace contemporary design, premium amenities, and an enviable lifestyle. Your dream home awaits!

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park
79.89 Sqm, Duplex 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms,
BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao & MRT Phahon Yothin
Sale price start at 8,000,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9301
MS7562

Listing Information

  • THE LINE Phahonyothin Park
  • 8,000,000 (100,138 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 79.89

View project details

Listings for sale in THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Remaining units in THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (104)
Haven’t found the right listing inTHE LINE Phahonyothin Parkfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Life Phahon-Lat Phrao, 2 bedrooms, large size, near school, next to the BTS, special price.
    SaleCondo
    Life Phahon-Lat Phrao, 2 bedrooms, large size, near school, next to the BTS, special price.
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿9,430,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    65 sqm
  • Centric Ratchayothin 6275033
    SaleCondo
    Centric Ratchayothin 6275033
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿7,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    61 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo VIBHAVADI SUITE Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 71 sqm