The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4050406

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 1/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 2/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 3/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 4/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 5/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 6/7
picture The Issara Sathorn 4 bedrooms, for sale - 7/7
View 7 photos
52,400,000 (277,601 THB/sq.m.)
4 Bed
4 Bath
188.76 sq.m.

The Issara Sathorn Sathon Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Experience the height of luxury at The Issara Sathorn! This expansive 188.76 sqm residence boasts 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, fully fitted, and ready to move in. Prices start at 52,400,000THB. Dont miss out on this exceptional opportunity to elevate your lifestyle!

The Issara Sathorn
188.76 Sqm., 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms
Fully fitted and ready to move in
Sale strat at 52,400,000
Please contact us for more details

HF-9562
MS7823

Listing Information

  • The Issara Sathorn
  • 52,400,000 (277,601 THB/sq.m.)
  • 4 Bedroom
  • 1x+
  • 4 Bed
  • 4 Bath
  • 188.76

Listings for sale in The Issara Sathorn

Haven’t found the right listing inThe Issara Sathornfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of four bedrooms nearby

  • Silom                        Suite
    SaleCondo
    Silom Suite
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿15,000,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    2 Bath
    113.74 sqm
    Floor 18
    Silom Suite

    97 listings

  • 🔥 Urgent Sale! Rare Large Unit in Prime CBD- Baan Nuntasiri 🚆 near Mrt Lumpini
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Urgent Sale! Rare Large Unit in Prime CBD- Baan Nuntasiri 🚆 near Mrt Lumpini
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿24,750,000
    UPDATE !
    4 Bed
    4 Bath
    176.53 sqm
    Baan Nunthasiri

    27 listings

  • The Met 4 bedrooms, for sale
    SaleCondo
    The Met 4 bedrooms, for sale
    Sathon Bangkok