The Escape Condominium Sukhumvit 101/1
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
4564163
View :
Report this listing
Share
1,550,000 (47,227 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 5
32.82 sq.m.
The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1 Phra Khanong Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1
- 1,550,000 (47,227 THB/sq.m.)
- Building E
- 1 Bedroom
- 5
- North
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 32.82
Verified

The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1
Phra Khanong Bangkok
Listings for rent The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1
23 listings for rent
Listings for sale The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1
38 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1
For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m27 fl.฿1,550,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m27 fl.฿1,255,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101-1 Building C, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm1 bed43m27 fl.฿1,880,000UPDATE !
Selling to reduce burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1 project. MD-260862851 bed35m23 fl.฿1,590,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1 Condo for Sale (MD-26028707)1 bed32.28m25-10 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1 Condo for Sale (MD-26086285)1 bed32.28m21-5 fl.฿1,500,000UPDATE !

🚩 For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm1 bed33m27 fl.฿1,255,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ESCAPE SUKHUMVIT 101 Building A, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm1 bed32m27 fl.฿1,550,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Elements Srinakarin
2 km.
Condo for rent at Elements Srinakarin
31 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Elements SrinakarinFound 70 listings

The Series Udomsuk
2.1 km.

True Digital Park
0 km.
Index Living Mall Bangna
4.1 km.
Udomsuk Walk
0 km.
Big C Bang Na
2.9 km.
Bangna Commercial College
3.1 km.
Sikarin Hospital
4.9 km.
Thainakarin Hospital