🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5795214

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 1/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 2/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 3/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 4/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 5/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 6/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 7/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 8/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 9/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 10/11
picture 🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2-Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155) - 11/11
View 11 photos
6,000,000 (99,817 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 26
60.11 sq.m.

TEAL Sathorn - Taksin Khlong San Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

🏠âœĻ Teal Sathorn – Taksin | 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale (HBH-ST-155)

💰 Selling Price: 6,000,000 THB

â€Ē Transfer Fee 50/50

🏠 Unit Details

â€Ē Size: 60.11 Sq.m.

â€Ē 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

â€Ē Floor: 26

â€Ē Near BTS Wongwian Yai (S08)

📍 Location & Nearby Places

â€Ē Sathorn – Taksin – Prime Sathorn / Taksin Residential Location

🚆 Transportation

â€Ē BTS Wongwian Yai (S08) – Silom Line (Green Line)

â€Ē MRT Hua Lamphong (BL28) – Blue Line

🛍 Shopping Malls

â€Ē ICONSIAM / The Mall Tha Phra / Sena Fest / Robinson Bangrak

ðŸĨ Hospitals

â€Ē Taksin Hospital / Somdech Phra Pinklao Hospital / Saint Louis Hospital

🎓 International Schools

â€Ē Shrewsbury International School / International School Bangkok Thonburi / Bangkok Christian College

ðŸŒģ Parks

â€Ē Sathorn Park / Chaloem Phrakiat Park / Princess Mother Memorial Park

📞 For more information or viewing

â€Ē Tel: (+66) 88-664-5656

â€Ē Line OA: @habihub

Listing Information

  • TEAL Sathorn - Taksin
  • 6,000,000 (99,817 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 26
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 60.11

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (36)
Haven’t found the right listing inTEAL Sathorn - Taksinfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M Hive Sathorn
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 70 SQ.M Hive Sathorn
    Khlong San Bangkok
    āļŋ7,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70 sqm
    Hive Sathorn

    130 listings

  • 2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra
    SaleCondo
    2 Bed 2 Bath 58 SQ.M Life Sathorn Sierra
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    āļŋ8,060,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 9
  • 2 Beds 2 Baths 65.90 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakho
    SaleCondo
    2 Beds 2 Baths 65.90 SQ.M Na Reva Charoennakho