SYM Vibha - Ladprao Condo in High-potential, Central City Location

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6042189

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 1/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 2/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 3/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 4/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 5/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 6/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 7/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 8/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 9/10
picture SYM Vibha - Ladprao  Condo in High-potential, Central City Location - 10/10
View 10 photos
7,420,000 (94,294 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
78.69 sq.m.

SYM Vibha - Ladprao Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

BR043729
SYM Vibha-Ladprao is a condominium project, developed by Thanapat Property Development, located at Shop 30 Metro Mall, Chatuchak Park MRT, แขวง จตุจักร เขตจตุจักร กรุงเทพมหานคร 10900. Construction of SYM Vibha-Ladprao was completed in 2010. Condominium comprises of a single building, having 29 floors and includes 728 units.

Facilities
Facilities at SYM Vibha-Ladprao include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kids area.

Location
Shopping Series is 480 m
Bua Suwan Plaza – 660 m
Maxvalu Department Store (Bua Suwan) – 660 m
Union Mall Shopping Center – 1 km
Tops Supermarket (Union Mall) – 1.2 km
Also a 7-Eleven convenience store, located just 3 minutes walk away,

Saint John International School, located within 450 m away
Saint Johns Kindergarten – 690 m
Saint Johns University – 900 m
Yamsaard School – 1.5 km
Horwang School – 1.6 km

China Gate Restaurant – 340 m
A Lio – 400 m
Goldent – 660 m
Green Pepper At Lat Phrao 8 – 770 m
Play Yard By Studio Bar – 800 m

Sutthisan Hospital is the nearest hospital, which is located 2 km from the condominium. It will take about 5 minutes by car to go there.

Contact
Call 02-2588189
LINE@: http://line.me/ti/p/%40bkkresidence
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/TheBangkokResidence
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/thebangkokresidence/

Listing Information

  • SYM Vibha - Ladprao
  • 7,420,000 (94,294 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1x
  • Northeast
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 78.69

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (10)
Haven’t found the right listing inSYM Vibha - Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M  at M Jatujak
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M at M Jatujak
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,500,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    32.9 sqm
    Floor 10
    M Jatujak

    382 listings

  • 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    SaleCondo
    1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 SQ.M Maestro 19 Ratchada
    Din Daeng Bangkok
    ฿3,100,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    30 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿3,744,000
    UPDATE !
    22.69 sqm
  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • 📌 For Sell Condo THE LINE PHAHONYOTHIN PARK Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm
    SaleCondo
    📌 For Sell Condo THE LINE PHAHONYOTHIN PARK Building 1, Floor 28,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿5,390,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    41 sqm
    Floor 28
  • 📌 For Sell Condo WIND RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm
    SaleCondo
    📌 For Sell Condo WIND RATCHAYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 55 sqm
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿4,900,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    55 sqm
    Floor 24
    Wind Ratchayothin

    110 listings

  • 📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm
    SaleCondo
    📌 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm
    Phaya Thai Bangkok
    ฿5,000,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    38 sqm
    Floor 23
  • 📌 For sell condo THE EDITOR SAPHAN KHWAI Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm
    SaleCondo
    📌 For sell condo THE EDITOR SAPHAN KHWAI Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm