🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5752959

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 1/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 2/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 3/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 4/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 5/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 6/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 7/8
picture 🏠âœĻ Supalai Loft Sathorn–Ratchaphruek | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-ST-92) - 8/8
View 8 photos
3,450,000 (63,303 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 21
54.5 sq.m.

Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek Phasi Charoen Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

💰 Price: 3,450,000 THB

â€Ē Transfer fee 50/50

🏠 Room Details

â€Ē Size: 54.5 sq.m.

â€Ē 2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom

â€Ē 21st Floor

â€Ē Near BTS Bang Wa (S12)

📍 Location & Nearby Shopping Malls

â€Ē The Mall Tha Phra

â€Ē Seacon Bangkae

â€Ē The Circle Ratchaphruek

â€Ē Big C Kalapapruek

â€Ē Makro Kalapapruek

📞 For viewing appointment, please contact

â€Ē Call: (+66) 88-664-5656

â€Ē Line OA: @habihub

Listing Information

  • Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek
  • 3,450,000 (63,303 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 21
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 54.5

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

Remaining units in Supalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (23)
Haven’t found the right listing inSupalai Loft Sathorn - Ratchaphruekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at The Privacy Thaphra Interchange near MRT Tha Phra (ID 2713282)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Privacy Thaphra Interchange near MRT Tha Phra (ID 2713282)
    Bangkok Yai Bangkok
    āļŋ6,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 5
  • 2-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHy’DEN PHO NIMIT near BTS Pho Nimit (ID 2452630)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at QUINTARA MHy’DEN PHO NIMIT near BTS Pho Nimit (ID 2452630)
    Thon Buri Bangkok
    āļŋ5,600,000
    UPDATE !