Studio Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2885854)
Last Update :
-
Number :
6050711
View :
Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin Chatuchak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Fully furnished studio, 1 bathroom condo for sale with a floorsize of 29 squaremeters, located on the 22nd floor, at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin building, in the popular Chatuchak district near BTS Kasetsart University. Please contact us to schedule a viewing.
Unit amenities:
- Balcony
- Refrigerator
- TV
- Building completed in 2021
- Security cameras
- Beautiful garden area on premise
- Library
- 24-hours security
- Relaxing swimming pool
Haven’t found a place you love yet?
Our fast, professional, and multilingual team focuses on residential properties for rent and sell across Thailand in Bangkok, Phuket, Pattaya, Hua Hin, Koh Samui, Chiang Mai and many other locations. We are one of the leading real estate agents in Thailand and can offer you all available rental and sale units.
Contact us today and let us find you the most suitable home or investment property for a great price - at no cost to you.
--- PropertyScout ---
Listing Information
- Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin
- 3,400,000 (117,241 THB/sq.m.)
- Studio
- 22
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 29
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Chatuchak Bangkok
196 listings for rent
25 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin

🔺 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m214 fl.฿3,510,000UPDATE !
🔺 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m222 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m222 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm1 bed29m222 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
Condo for sale, Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin, high floor, ready to move in!1 bed29m215 fl.฿3,400,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Chewathai Kaset-Nawamin near BTS Kasetsart University (ID 2908987)1 bed29m212 fl.฿2,800,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m214 fl.฿3,510,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo CHEWATHAI KASET - NAWAMIN Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm1 bed26m214 fl.฿3,510,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

201 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Elio Del Moss Phaholyothin 34Found 46 listings

3.5 km.
4.8 km.
4.9 km.
0 km.
5.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
10.4 km.
2.9 km.
Remaining units in Chewathai Kaset - Nawamin
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of studio room nearby
Listings for rent of studio room nearby

![[💥𝐔𝐫𝐠𝐞𝐧𝐭] 𝐒𝐮𝐩𝐚𝐥𝐚𝐢 𝐂𝐮𝐭𝐞 𝐏𝐡𝐚𝐡𝐨𝐥𝐲𝐨𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐧 𝟑𝟒 Good location, near the BTS, Kasetsart University, Welcome to reserve in adv](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202502/20250224/AJXPg9RRArjcv6wwzWED.jpg?width=486&height=360)