ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4916366

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 1/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 2/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 3/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 4/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 5/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 6/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 7/8
picture ðŸ’ĨST-6263ðŸ’ĨUrgent sale, good price, Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao👉Add Line @rangrak - 8/8
View 8 photos
8,890,000 (158,750 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 16
56 sq.m.

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset code ST-6263

.

Interested in the room? Screenshot or copy the link. Send Line to inquire. And you can make an appointment to see the room. 

.

Condo Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Lat Phrao

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao 

.

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

56 sq m

16th floor

building -

.

✅ïļSelling price 8,890,000 baht 

"Happy to provide free credit consultation services. No cost"

—-----------------------

🔔Rangrak Estate🔔

Service provider for sale-rent, consignment sale-consignment rental

Houses, condos, all types of real estate

.

Contact channels

👉 : https://lin.ee/xMrCDkg

👉 : Line ID : @rangrak

🌟There is an "@" symbol in front.

.

☎ïļ : 093-524-5593 Ms. Chisa

☎ïļ : 092-4456-359 Mr. Rit

-------------------------------------------

#Condo for rent #Condo for sale #Condo for rent #Condo near the BTS #Condo near bts #Condo next to BTS #Condo next to BTS #Condo for rent #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting consignment for sale #Accepting house consignment for sale

Listing Information

  • Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao
  • 8,890,000 (158,750 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 16
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56

Can raise animals

Listings for sale in Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

Remaining units in Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (94)
Haven’t found the right listing inWhizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladpraofor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • sss543 For Sale: Pisawit Tower, 2 Bedrooms
    SaleCondo
    sss543 For Sale: Pisawit Tower, 2 Bedrooms
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ2,790,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    65.62 sqm
    Pisawit Tower

    9 listings

  • Sell !! LUXURY Condo  2 bedrooms  Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin
    SaleCondo
    Sell !! LUXURY Condo 2 bedrooms Knightsbridge Prime Ratchayothin
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    āļŋ9,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    54.57 sqm
    Floor 32
  • For sale life phahon ladprao best price