Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5718574

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 1/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 2/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 3/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 4/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 5/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 6/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 7/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 8/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 9/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 10/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 11/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 12/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 13/14
picture Sribumpen Condo Home 5981671 - 14/14
View 14 photos
4,200,000 (52,500 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
80 sq.m.

Sribumpen Condo Home Yan Nawa Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

This property is a 80 SqM condo with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Sribumpen Condo Home project in Chong Nonsi, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1993. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿4,200,000 (฿52,400/SqM).

Listing Information

  • Sribumpen Condo Home
  • 4,200,000 (52,500 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 80

View project details

Listings for sale in Sribumpen Condo Home

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Condolette Pixel Sathorn
Condolette Pixel Sathorn

0.2 km.

walk 2 min

Nonsi Witthaya School

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Khlong Toei Market

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

One Bangkok

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

German Embassy Bangkok

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Sathon

0 km.

Market Place Nanglinchee

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Lhong 1919

5.9 km.

Med Park Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Khlong Toei

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Med Park Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Remaining units in Sribumpen Condo Home

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (4)
Haven’t found the right listing inSribumpen Condo Homefor you?