Silom Park View 6131789
Last Update :
-
Number :
5918682
View :
Silom Park View Bang Rak Bangkok -
Listing Detail
This property is a 232 SqM condo with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Silom Park View project in Si Lom, Bangkok and was completed in Jan 1998. You can buy this condo for a base price of ฿26,500,000 (฿114,000/SqM).
Listing Information
- Silom Park View
- 26,500,000 (114,224 THB/sq.m.)
- 3 Bedroom
- 15
- 3 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 232
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Rak Bangkok
4 listings for rent
1 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale nearby
#SC12973 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Silom Suite🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨3 bed113.74m218 fl.฿15,000,000UPDATE !
🎯 Condo for Sale at Baan Rajprasong, near BTS Ratchadamri 🚆, Spacious Unit with Garden View in the City Center3 bed168m21x fl.฿10,500,000UPDATE !
💎 Rare Unit! Spacious Room at Somkid Gardens, near Central Chidlom and BTS Chidlom 🚆3 bed210.9m2x fl.฿40,000,000UPDATE !
💎 Rare Ultra Luxury Unit⛳ Stunning Sport Club View - 185 Rajadamri Near Bts Ratchadamri3 bed386.56m22x fl.฿165,000,000UPDATE !
💎Scope Langsuan - Ultra Luxury Residence with Iconic Views in Prime CBD3 bed463.12m23x fl.฿660,000,000UPDATE !
🔥 Spacious Renovated Unit Baan Siri Sathorn Suanplu - Ready to Move In3 bed107.96m2x fl.฿12,150,000UPDATE !
🌿🏙️ All Season Mansion - Spacious & Serene Living in Prime Ploenchit,near Bts Ploenchit3 bed178.14m2x fl.฿27,000,000UPDATE !
⚡Don’t miss out! High-yield investment in Ultra Luxury living - The Ritz-Carlton Residences3 bed210m22x fl.฿62,000,000UPDATE !
✨ Fully Furnished Condo in the Heart of Samyan - Ideo Chula-Samyan near Mrt Samyan ✨3 bed71.64m21x fl.฿12,000,000UPDATE !
✨ Condo for Sale at The Lofts Yennakart near BTS Chong Nonsi - Rare Unit with Well-Designed Layout3 bed180.1m2x fl.฿21,990,000UPDATE !
💎 3-Bedroom, Ready to Move In! Sithakarn Condominium, Rare Location, near Central Chidlom3 bed245m2x fl.฿28,900,000UPDATE !