Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5957849

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 1/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 2/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 3/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 4/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 5/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 6/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 7/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 8/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 9/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 10/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 11/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 12/13
picture  Siam Ocean View Condo, 2 bedrooms - 13/13
View 13 photos
9,600,000 (66,667 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 2
144 sq.m.

Siam Ocean View Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Siam Ocean View Condo

Location: Pratumnak

Price: 9,600,000 THB

Transfer fee 50/50

Property details:

1 bedroom

1 bathroom

2 floors

144.00 sqm 

Foreign 

city view 

Price: 9,600, 000 THB

Transfer fee 50/50

fully Furnished

Ref: LT506055MM/8/04/26

Listing Information

  • Siam Ocean View
  • 9,600,000 (66,667 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 2
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 144

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Haven’t found the right listing inSiam Ocean Viewfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished
    SaleCondo
    Donts misses your Homely Condo with Fully Furnished
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿5,990,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    63 sqm
    Floor 6
    The Cloud

    19 listings

  • Hot sale promotion Andromeda 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Sea view Last unit
    SaleCondo
    Hot sale promotion Andromeda 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Sea view Last unit
    Bang Lamung Chonburi
    ฿6,449,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    59 sqm
    Floor 7
    ANDROMEDA

    83 listings

  • For sale condo 2 bedrooms at Arcadia Millennium Tower
    SaleCondo