Selling at a Loss! High-End 2-Bedroom Corner Unit – Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang, Directly Next to MRT Huai Khwang
Last Update :
-
Number :
5962929
View :
Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang Din Daeng Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✅ Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang (ริธึ่ม รัชดา-ห้วยขวาง) ✅
🔥 SELLING AT A LOSS! Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang – A premium high-end condo in the heart of Ratchada. This spacious 2-bedroom corner unit offers dual-side city views and is located literally steps away from MRT Huai Khwang station. Incredible value for luxury living!
💰 Selling Price (At a Loss): 7.5 Million Baht
✨ Highlights
• Selling at a Loss: Rare opportunity to own a large layout at a below-market price
• Zero Distance to MRT: Located directly adjacent to MRT Huai Khwang station (0m)
• Corner Unit: High privacy with expansive windows providing views from two directions
• High-End Living: Fully furnished with premium decor, ready for immediate move-in
🛏 Property Details
• Size: 61.96 sq.m.
• 2 Bedrooms / 2 Bathrooms
• 12th Floor
• Corner Unit with Dual Views
• Fully Furnished (Ready to move in)
🌳 Facilities
• Sky Pool & Fitness Center with panoramic city views
• Sauna and Steam rooms
• Rooftop garden and relaxation areas
• 24-hour world-class security and CCTV
📍 Nearby Places
• MRT Huai Khwang (Right in front of the project)
• Huai Khwang Night Market
• The Street Ratchada / Esplanade Ratchada
• Central Rama 9
Property ID: BES 408
📞 สอบถามรายละเอียด / นัดชมห้อง
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing
📱 โทรศัพท์ (Call)
📞 094-946-3652 (คุณกวง / Khun Kuang)
📞 094-242-6936 (คุณหนิง / Khun Ning)
📞 089-496-5451 (คุณพัด / Khun Pat)
📞 06-5090-7257 (Office)
💬 ช่องทางออนไลน์ (Online Contact)
📍 WhatsApp : +66 94 946 3652
📍 WeChat : kuanghuiagent
💚 Line ID : @benchamas_estate (มี @)
👉 Add Line :
https://lin.ee/65lt6tU
🏢 Benchamas Estate
Professional Real Estate Agent | Buy – Sell – Rent Bangkok Properties
Listing Information
- Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang
- 7,500,000 (121,046 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 12
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 61.96
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Din Daeng Bangkok
199 listings for rent
66 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

1 Bed Unblock view Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Next to MRT Huai Khwang 50 m @ Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang1 bed46m2xx fl.฿4,650,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RATCHADA - HUAI KHWANG Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m212 fl.฿7,750,000UPDATE !
📌 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RATCHADA - HUAI KHWANG Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 61 sqm2 bed61m212 fl.฿7,750,000UPDATE !
SC0451💛中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) 🅵🅾🆁 🆂🅰🅻🅴 Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang 🅻🅸🅽🅴 ❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed46m224 fl.฿6,000,000UPDATE !
🏙️✨ High-Floor 2-Bedroom at Rhythm Ratchada-Huai Khwang, near Mrt Huai Khwang2 bed65.3m22x fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
RHYTHM Ratchada-Huaikhwang near MRT Huai Khwang Station Great price, prime location2 bed66m218 fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
🔥Spacious Unit, Great Price🔥Rhythm Ratchada-Huaikwang near MRT Huai Khwang2 bed65m21X fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
⚡Spacious 2-Bedroom Unit⚡ Rhythm Ratchada–Huaikhwang near MRT Huaikhwang2 bed66.41m2x fl.฿7,800,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

242 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai KhwangFound 135 listings

4.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
3.3 km.
3.5 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang