Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5981022

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 1/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 2/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 3/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 4/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 5/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 6/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 7/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 8/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 9/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 10/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 11/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 12/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 13/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 14/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 15/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 16/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 17/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 18/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 19/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 20/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 21/22
picture Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium - 22/22
View 22 photos
5,800,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
58 sq.m.

One Tower Phratamnak Bang Lamung Chonburi -

View on map

Listing Detail

Listing code: #RT04428
Sea view corner unit for sale at One Tower Condominium, located in the prime area of Pratumnak Hill. This 1-bedroom condo offers 58 sqm of living space on the 11th floor , featuring a corner layout that provides extra privacy, great airflow, and natural light.

The unit enjoys a beautiful sea view combined with a golf course view, creating a peaceful and open atmosphere. The location is highly convenient, just a short walk to the beach and only minutes from Central Festival, supermarkets, and Walking Street—making it ideal for both living and investment.

The property is available under Thai or foreign ownership, with a selling price of 5.8 million THB (negotiable). The common fee is approximately 27,000 THB per year, and transfer fees are shared 50/50.

A rare opportunity to own a spacious corner unit in one of Pattaya’s most desirable neighborhoods.

Sale price: 5,800,000 baht
- 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
- Size 58 sq.m.
- Floor 11

Location: Pratumnak hill, Pattaya

For more details feel free to contact us by
Tel: +66 96 959 2969
WhatsApp: +66969592969
Line ID: renthai.pattaya3
https://line.me/ti/p/MmOMozF0Ja (click the link to add line)
………………………………………………………………………
Website: https://renthai.com
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/renthai.pattaya
Line Official: @renthai
Email: info@renthai.com
Renthai - your reliable assistant in buying, selling and investing in real estate in Pattaya.

Listing Information

  • One Tower Phratamnak
  • 5,800,000 (100,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 58

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Grande Caribbean Pattaya
Grande Caribbean Pattaya

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Cloud
The Cloud

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

logo project Treetops Pattaya
Treetops Pattaya

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

logo project The Peak Towers Pattaya
The Peak Towers Pattaya

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project Cozy Beach View Condominium
Cozy Beach View Condominium

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Pattaya

0 km.

walk 0 min

Pratumnak Hill

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Wat Phra Yai

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Remaining units in One Tower Phratamnak

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (11)
Haven’t found the right listing inOne Tower Phratamnakfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help