#SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6057162

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/7
picture #SC13766​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/7
View 7 photos
2,090,000 (79,377 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
26.33 sq.m.

U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  ยู ดีไลท์ เรสซิเดนซ์ พัฒนาการ - ทองหล่อ(U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor)

#SC13766

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 11

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 26.33 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 2.09 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 11

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟26.33 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 2.09 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.739716,100.60254

Listing Information

  • U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor
  • 2,090,000 (79,377 THB/sq.m.)
  • Studio
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 26.33

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project The Base Garden Rama 9
The Base Garden Rama 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project C Ekkamai
C Ekkamai

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project IDEO New Rama 9
IDEO New Rama 9

1.4 km.

walk 16 min

Wijit Withaya School

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Thawsi School

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Thai Christian School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Ekamai International School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Foodland Hua Mark

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Foodland Petchburi

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Klong Tan Hospital

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Petcharavej Hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

Remaining units in U Delight Residence Pattanakarn - Thonglor

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (38)