#SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6023209

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/8
picture #SC13520​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Tropical Condominium🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/8
View 8 photos
1,400,000 (51,603 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 4
27.13 sq.m.

The Tropical Condominium Suan Luang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  เดอะ ทรอปิคอล คอนโดมิเนียม(The Tropical Condominium)

#SC13520

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 4

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 27.13 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , Digital Door Lock

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 1.40 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 4

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟27.13 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 1.40 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.707659,100.607552

Listing Information

  • The Tropical Condominium
  • 1,400,000 (51,603 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 27.13

View project details

Listings for sale in The Tropical Condominium

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in The Tropical Condominium

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (6)
Haven’t found the right listing inThe Tropical Condominiumfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • 🌿 Condo For Sale Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 🌿
    SaleCondo
    🌿 Condo For Sale Lumpini Ville On Nut 46 🌿
    Suan Luang Bangkok
    ฿1,490,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    26 sqm
    Floor 2
  • High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394
    SaleCondo
    High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394