#SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6017650

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/10
picture #SC13460​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64​​​​🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 10/10
View 10 photos
4,500,000 (86,372 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 7
52.1 sq.m.

A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  เอ สเปซ ไฮด์อเวย์ อโศก - รัชดา(A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada)

#SC13460

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 7

🌟2 ห้อง 2 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 52.10 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ทีวี , ตู้เย็น , ไมโครเวฟ , เครื่องซักผ้า , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 4.50 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 7

🌟2 bedroom(s)  2 bathroom(s)

🌟 52.10 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 4.50 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.757044,100.558411

Listing Information

  • A Space Hideaway Asoke - Ratchada
  • 4,500,000 (86,372 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 7
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 52.1

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada
Noble Revolve Ratchada

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

logo project Noble Revolve Ratchada 2
Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Pakin Building

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

GMM Grammy

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Ministry of Labour

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Pratunum

3.3 km.

Esplanade Ratchadapisek

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Fortune Town

1 km.

walk 12 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

MRT Phetchaburi

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Airport Link Makkasan

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Chinese Embassy Bangkok

1.4 km.