Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD

Rent
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5023296

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 1/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 2/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 3/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 4/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 5/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 6/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 7/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 8/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 9/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 10/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 11/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 12/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 13/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 14/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 15/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 16/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 17/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 18/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 19/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 20/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 21/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 22/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 23/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 24/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 25/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 26/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 27/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 28/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 29/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 30/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 31/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 32/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 33/34
picture Saladaeng Residences - Modern 2 Bed Condo For Rent in Silom - BR10815CD - 34/34
View 34 photos

70,000/ month

2 Bed
2 Bath
104 sq.m.

Saladaeng Residences Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

** Sorry No Agents Please

**Minimum Rental 12 Months

**For More Properties Visit Our Website

Please Note: Availability is subject to change

‘Contact us for more information or to request a viewing’

Bangkok Residential Property Group Co.,Ltd

 

 This modern 2 bedroom condo for rent in Silom is available at 70,000 Baht per month. Spanning 104 sqm of usable space on a mid level floor, this fully furnished unit features a sleek modern minimalism decor, designed to create a stylish and spacious living environment. The open-concept layout enhances functionality and comfort, making it perfect for those who appreciate clean lines and contemporary design.

Located in the heart of Silom at Saladaeng 1, this condo offers easy access to a range of shopping, dining, and entertainment options, all just steps from your doorstep. The condo is approximately 800 meters from Sala Daeng BTS Station, providing quick access to the rest of the city.

Silom is a dynamic and vibrant area known for its blend of modern office buildings and thriving leisure spots. Whether you're looking to explore upscale shopping malls, trendy cafes, fine dining restaurants, or lively nightlife, everything is just minutes away from your home. The CBD area is full of convenient options to suit all tastes and preferences.

This condo is available with a 12 month minimum lease and is for residential use only. Please note, a strict no pets policy is in place.

Experience the convenience of living in one of Bangkok's most sought-after locations with modern amenities and easy access to all the city's best offerings.

For more information or to schedule a property viewing, contact us today.

Listing Information

  • Saladaeng Residences
  • 70,000/ month

  • 2 month
  • 1 month
  • 2 Bedroom
  • -
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 104

View project details

Listings for rent in Saladaeng Residences

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn
Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

logo project The Seed Mingle
The Seed Mingle

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Nara 9
Nara 9

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

Robinson Silom

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

One Bangkok

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Suan Phlu Market

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

St. Theresa School

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

St. Joseph Convent School

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

BNH Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Charn Issara Tower

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

Sathorn Thani Tower

1 km.

walk 12 min

Rajanakarn Building

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

King Power Mahanakhon

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

Lumpini Park

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

Lhong 1919

4.2 km.

BTS Ratchadamri

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

BTS Sala Daeng

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

BTS Chong Nonsi

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

MRT Lumphini

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

MRT Si Lom

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

The Embassy of Japan

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

The Canadian Embassy

0.4 km.

walk 5 min

The British Embassy

1.5 km.

walk 19 min

German Embassy Bangkok

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1 km.

walk 12 min

BNH Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Remaining units in Saladaeng Residences

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for rent listings (80)
Haven’t found the right listing inSaladaeng Residencesfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    SaleCondo
    2BR Luxury Condo for Sale Sathorn High Floor River View Near BTS - Best Deal - U5551691
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿11,969,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    70.22 sqm
    Floor 36
  • Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    SaleCondo
    Best-Value 2BR Condo in Chidlom | The Address Near BTS & Central Embassy - U5827702
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿10,048,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72.28 sqm
    Floor 8
  • Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    SaleCondo
    Best Deal! 2 Bedroom Condo Samyan for Sale Near MRT & Mitrtown - U647840
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿8,600,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 13
    Wish @ Samyan

    125 listings

  • 2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Room Sathorn-TanonPun 6382343
    SaleCondo
    2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Room Sathorn-TanonPun 6382343
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿12,500,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    78.5 sqm
    Floor 15
  • 2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2845069)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Ashton Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2845069)
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿28,500,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    76 sqm
    Floor 45
    Ashton Silom

    437 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Supreme Legend Condominium near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2933049)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Supreme Legend Condominium near MRT Khlong Toei (ID 2933049)
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿19,500,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    131 sqm
    Floor 3
    Supreme Legend

    32 listings

  • CS542  FOR SALE  The Complete Narathiwat ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666
    SaleCondo
    CS542 FOR SALE The Complete Narathiwat ( BRT Chan Road ) 064 665 4666
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿4,490,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    56 sqm
    Floor 10
  • 2-BR Condo at Baan Sindhorn near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1268485)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Baan Sindhorn near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1268485)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿38,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    168 sqm
    Floor 5
    Baan Sindhorn

    64 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sathorn near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2579873)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sathorn near BTS Sala Daeng (ID 2579873)
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿36,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    114 sqm
    Floor 11
  • 2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 514241)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Siri On 8 Sukhumvit 8 near BTS Nana (ID 514241)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿11,900,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    80 sqm
    Floor 7
    Siri On 8

    35 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Hansar Bangkok Hotel near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1395574)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Hansar Bangkok Hotel near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1395574)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿13,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    130 sqm
    Floor 23
    Hansar Rajdamri

    99 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Domus Condominium near BTS Asok (ID 2720349)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Domus Condominium near BTS Asok (ID 2720349)
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿22,500,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    102 sqm
    Floor 9
    Domus 18

    30 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Belle Park Residence Condominium in Chong Nonsi (ID 2429117)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Belle Park Residence Condominium in Chong Nonsi (ID 2429117)
    Yan Nawa Bangkok
    ฿5,200,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    88 sqm
  • 2-BR Condo at 98 Wireless near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2718884)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at 98 Wireless near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2718884)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿100,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    3 Bath
    145.51 sqm
    Floor 6
    98 wireless

    144 listings

  • 2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2748236)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Klass Langsuan near BTS Chit Lom (ID 2748236)
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿18,040,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    72 sqm
    Klass Langsuan

    170 listings

  • Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

  • MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    RentCondo
    MDL24080252 Condo for rent, Siamese Exclusive Queens, ready to move in. Call now 0800343450 Line ID @655ebbvc
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿58,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    81 sqm
    Floor 18
  • Luxury 2BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit | Direct BTS Nana Access The rent is only 80k
    RentCondo
    Luxury 2BR Condo at Q1 Sukhumvit | Direct BTS Nana Access The rent is only 80k
    Khlong Toei Bangkok
    ฿80,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    92 sqm
    Floor 23
    Q 1 Sukhumvit

    252 listings

  • 58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture Chula
    RentCondo
    58 Sqm 2 Bed 1 Bath Culture Chula
    Bang Rak Bangkok
    ฿56,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    58 sqm
    Floor 9
    Culture Chula

    279 listings

  • Sathorn Suite bts BTS Chong Nonsi Narathiwas Sathorn with bathtub
    RentCondo
    Sathorn Suite bts BTS Chong Nonsi Narathiwas Sathorn with bathtub
    Sathon Bangkok
    ฿17,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    74 sqm
  • RS6126 Condo for rent: Baan Nonsi Condominium, Rama 3 area. Conveniently located near BRT Nararam 3.
    Baan Nonsee

    56 listings

  • New renovate 2 bedroom 164 SQM La Maison Ruamrude rent
    RentCondo
    New renovate 2 bedroom 164 SQM La Maison Ruamrude rent
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿65,000 / month
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    164 sqm
    Floor 4
  • 🏙️ 185 Rajadamri – Unfurnished 2-Bedroom Condo for Lease 5366365
    RentCondo
    🏙️ 185 Rajadamri – Unfurnished 2-Bedroom Condo for Lease 5366365
    Pathum Wan Bangkok
    ฿150,000 / month
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    121 sqm
    Floor 25
    185 Ratchadamri

    345 listings