✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4420663

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/8
picture ✅ S-LRPS103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/8
View 8 photos
5,300,000 (94,139 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 26
56.3 sq.m.

Life Ratchadapisek Din Daeng Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-LRPS103 Condo for sale, Life Ratchadaphisek 2, Building B, 26th floor, city view, 56.3 sq m., 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 5.3 million 064-959-8900

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

  

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)  

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Life Ratchadapisek
  • 5,300,000 (94,139 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 26
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 56.3

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (100)
Haven’t found the right listing inLife Ratchadapisekfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • Belle Grand Rama 9 2 Bedrooms for Selling 5620265
    SaleCondo
    Belle Grand Rama 9 2 Bedrooms for Selling 5620265
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿10,000,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    1 Bath
    78 sqm
    Floor 30
  • 🎉 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo ARTISAN RATCHADA Building B, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 74 sqm
    Huai Khwang Bangkok
    ฿6,180,000
    NEW !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    74 sqm
    Floor 27
    Artisan Ratchada

    180 listings

  • 💗 For Sale Ivy Ampio High floor City view Fully finished great price DS2141 | Line @Dstay