✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5861328

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 1/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 2/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 3/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 4/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 5/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 6/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 7/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 8/9
picture ✅ S-EQX127 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty - 9/9
View 9 photos
2,980,000 (96,129 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 31
31 sq.m.

Equinox Chatuchak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

S-EQX127 Condo for Sale: Equinox Phahol-Vipha, 31st Floor, City View, 31 sq m, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 2.98 Million Baht.

- Water heater

Please contact Line ID : @p2nproperty

or click this link : https://lin.ee/OwLEQpV

 

Admin 064-959-8900 (English-Chinese Version)

Admin 094-549-4104

 

* There are many more rooms to choose from many projects.

https://www.p2nproperty.com

** Accepting deposits, sales-rents of condos, houses, land and all types of real estate. All over Bangkok.

Listing Information

  • Equinox
  • 2,980,000 (96,129 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 31
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 31

Listings for rent Equinox

217 listings for rent

Listings for sale Equinox

66 listings for sale

View project details

Remaining units in Equinox

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (66)
Haven’t found the right listing inEquinoxfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby

  • CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 24.85 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 2.1M
    Chatuchak Bangkok
    ฿2,063,000
    UPDATE !
    24.85 sqm
  • CONDO 126.08 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.3M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 126.08 Sq.m. Bang Sue Bangkok for 1.3M
    Bang Sue Bangkok
    ฿1,324,000
    31.52 sqm
  • CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 22.69 Sq.m. Chatuchak Bangkok for 3.7M
    Chatuchak Bangkok