ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5003633

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 1/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 2/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 3/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 4/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 5/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 6/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 7/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 8/9
picture ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02) - 9/9
View 9 photos
2,790,000 (48,623 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 8
57.38 sq.m.

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ðŸĄāļ‚āļēāļĒāđ„āļ­āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ” āļŠāļļāļ‚āļļāļĄāļ§āļīāļ— 103 āļ—āļģāđ€āļĨāļ”āļĩ āđƒāļāļĨāđ‰āļĢāļ–āđ„āļŸāļŸāđ‰āļē, āđ‚āļĢāļ‡āđ€āļĢāļĩāļĒāļ™, āđ‚āļĢāļ‡āļžāļĒāļēāļšāļēāļĨ, āļŦāđ‰āļēāļ‡āļŠāļĢāļĢāļžāļŠāļīāļ™āļ„āđ‰āļē (ST-02)

ðŸšĐāđ„āļ­āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ” āļŠāļļāļ‚āļļāļĄāļ§āļīāļ— 103 2 āļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļ™āļ­āļ™ 2 āļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļ™āđ‰āļģ āļŠāļąāđ‰āļ™ 8 āļŦāđ‰āļ­āļ‡āļāļ§āđ‰āļēāļ‡āļ‚āļ™āļēāļ” 57.38 āļ•āļĢāļĄ. āļĢāļ§āļĄāđ€āļŸāļ­āļĢāđŒāļ™āļīāđ€āļˆāļ­āļĢāđŒāđāļĨāļ°āđ€āļ„āļĢāļ·āđˆāļ­āļ‡āđƒāļŠāđ‰āđ„āļŸāļŸāđ‰āļē āļžāļĢāđ‰āļ­āļĄāđ€āļ‚āđ‰āļēāļ­āļĒāļđāđˆāđ„āļ”āđ‰āđ€āļĨāļĒ

💰āļĢāļēāļ„āļēāļ‚āļēāļĒ 2.79 āļĨāđ‰āļēāļ™āļšāļēāļ— (āļ„āđˆāļēāđ‚āļ­āļ™ āļ“ āļāļĢāļĄāļ—āļĩāđˆāļ”āļīāļ™ 50/50)

ðŸĄRoom for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

- Type : 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

- Size : 57.38 Sq.m.

- Floor : 8th,

💰 Selling Price : 2,790,000 THB. (Transfer fee 50/50)

â—ū Fully Furnished with electric appliances

To arrange the viewing, please Contact me on

: Suthathip

Mobile : 064 535 6369

Whats app : +66645356369

ID Line OA : @condo78

The Living Bangkok (āļšāļĢāļīāļĐāļąāļ— āđ€āļ”āļ­āļ° āļĨāļĩāļŸāļ§āļīāđˆāļ‡ āđāļšāļ‡āļ„āđ‡āļ­āļ)

āļĢāļąāļšāļāļēāļ āļ‚āļēāļĒ āđ€āļŠāđˆāļē āļ„āļ­āļ™āđ‚āļ” āļšāđ‰āļēāļ™ āđāļĨāļ°āļ­āļŠāļąāļ‡āļŦāļēāļ—āļĢāļąāļžāļĒāđŒāļ—āļļāļāļ›āļĢāļ°āđ€āļ āļ—

Listing Information

  • I CONDO Sukhumvit 103
  • 2,790,000 (48,623 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 8
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 57.38

Verified
I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Bang Na Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inI CONDO Sukhumvit 103for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 2-BR Condo at Central City East Tower in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1929375)
    SaleCondo
    2-BR Condo at Central City East Tower in Bang Na Nuea (ID 1929375)
    Bang Na Bangkok
    āļŋ8,000,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    115 sqm
  • CONDO 47.73 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.8M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 47.73 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.8M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    āļŋ2,387,000
    UPDATE !
    47.73 sqm
  • CONDO 93.79 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 2.5M
    SaleCondo