Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

4198008

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 1/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 2/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 3/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 4/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 5/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 6/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 7/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 8/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 9/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 10/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 11/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 12/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 13/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 14/15
picture Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02) - 15/15
View 15 photos
2,800,000 (57,143 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
on fl. 4
49 sq.m.

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Bang Na Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขายคอนโดห้องสวย ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวกใกล้รถไฟฟ้า 2สาย (ST-02)

ขายไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า 2 สาย ทั้ังสุขุมวิทและสายสีเหลือง ลาดพร้าว - สำโรง ใกล้ห้างเซ็นทรัลบางนา พาราไดซ์พาร์ค ซีคอนสแควร์ ถนนเข้าออกได้ 3 ทาง ทั้งสุขุมวิท, ศรีนครินทร์ , และถนนบางนา ปรึกษาสินเชื่อฟรี ไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย

2 ห้องนอน 2 ห้องน้ำ ชั้น 4 ขนาด 49 ตรม.

ราคาขาย 2.8 ล้านบาท (รวมค่าโอน ณ กรมที่ดิน)

Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

- Type : 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

- Size : 49 Sq.m.

- Floor : 4th

Selling Price : 2,800,000 THB

Please contact me for more information and pictures.

Agent. Suthathip (ต่าย)

Mobile : 064-535-6369

ID Line : @condo78

E-mail :

suthathip.thon@hotmail.com.com

(บริษัท เดอะ ลีฟวิ่ง แบงค็อก)

รับฝาก ขาย เช่า คอนโด บ้าน และอสังหาทรัพย์ทุกประเภท

Listing Information

  • I CONDO Sukhumvit 103
  • 2,800,000 (57,143 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building D
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 4
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 49

Verified
I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Bang Na Bangkok

View project details

Remaining units in I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (49)
Haven’t found the right listing inI CONDO Sukhumvit 103for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • For sell condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm
    SaleCondo
    For sell condo ELEMENTS SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 67.00 sqm
    Prawet Bangkok
    ฿3,690,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67 sqm
    Floor 8
  • CONDO 47.73 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.8M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 47.73 Sq.m. Bang Na Bangkok for 1.8M
    Bang Na Bangkok
    ฿2,387,000
    UPDATE !
    47.73 sqm
  • CONDO 93.79 Sq.m. Prawet Bangkok for 2.5M