✨ Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 - 1 Bedroom for Sale / HBH-HL-82
Last Update :
-
Number :
5911009
View :
Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Khlong Toei Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 - 1 Bedroom for Sale (ขาย) / HBH-HL-82
💰 Price: 5,490,000THB
🏠 Unit Details
• Size: 33 sq.m.
• 1 Bedrooms | 1 Bathrooms
• Floor: 9
• Near BTS Thonglor (E06)
📞 For more information or to arrange a viewing
• Phone:
088 664 5656
• Line OA: @habihub 📱
Listing Information
- Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
- 5,490,000 (166,364 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 9
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 33
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Khlong Toei Bangkok
427 listings for rent
236 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U59749941 bed33.27m214 fl.฿4,918,000NEW !
💥 Flash Sale💥 Prime Thong Lo 1BR Condo for Sale | Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 | High Floor & Unblocked View - U2681011 bed32.96m212 fl.฿4,550,000UPDATE !
🌿 𝐑𝐡𝐲𝐭𝐡𝐦 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟑𝟔–𝟑𝟖 Only 350 meters to BTS Thonglor Private. Peaceful. Yet right in the heart of Sukhumvit.1 bed49m210 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !

#SC13743 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨2 bed56m2- fl.฿13,890,000NEW !
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 211813)1 bed24.5m212 fl.฿4,500,000UPDATE !
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 938480)1 bed48.95m217 fl.฿9,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2 km.

2.4 km.

2.1 km.

0 km.
3.5 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
2.6 km.
3.8 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
0 km.
3.6 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.1 km.
2.6 km.
0 km.
3.9 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of one bedroom nearby
Listings for rent of one bedroom nearby