Rhythm Rangnam 2 bedrooms, for sale
Last Update :
-
Number :
3769710
View :
Rhythm Rangnam Ratchathewi Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Rhythm Rangnam
46.67 Sq.M, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Fully Furnished and ready to move in
BTS Victory Monument
Sale 10,500,000
Please contact us for more details
HF-6152
MS4414
Listing Information
- Rhythm Rangnam
- 10,500,000 (223,404 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 1x+
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 47
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Ratchathewi Bangkok
194 listings for rent
114 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Rhythm Rangnam

🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RANGNAM Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm2 bed56m211 fl.฿12,500,000NEW !
🚩 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RANGNAM Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm2 bed56m211 fl.฿12,500,000NEW !
🔺 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RANGNAM Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm2 bed56m211 fl.฿12,500,000NEW !
📌 For Sell Condo RHYTHM RANGNAM Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm2 bed56m211 fl.฿12,500,000NEW !

✨ Modern City Living at Rhythm Rangnam near Bts Victory Monument2 bed56.8m21x fl.฿12,500,000UPDATE !
🎯 Rare Unit! Spacious & fully furnished - Rhythm Rangnam, near BTS Victory Monument2 bed62m22x fl.฿12,000,000UPDATE !
🚀 Condo for Sale - RHYTHM Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument, Great Price1 bed35m2x fl.฿7,100,000UPDATE !
🚨RHYTHM Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument - Large Size, Best Value in the Market2 bed47m21x fl.฿9,999,999UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

447 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Wish Signature Midtown SiamFound 191 listings

3.9 km.
4.3 km.
4 km.
2.3 km.
3.2 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
2.5 km.
2 km.
2.6 km.
5.1 km.
3.1 km.
3 km.
0 km.
2.5 km.
2.4 km.
5.3 km.
2 km.
2.2 km.
4 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
3.1 km.
0 km.
3.4 km.
3.5 km.
2.5 km.
Remaining units in Rhythm Rangnam
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby