Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5977356

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 1/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 2/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 3/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 4/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 5/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 6/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 7/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 8/9
picture Ready for Sales @Life One Wireless  - 9/9
View 9 photos
6,600,000 (187,447 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 40
35.21 sq.m.

Life One Wireless Pathum Wan Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Project ID: TH10028

Details

- 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

- 35.21 sq.m.

- 40th Floor

Selling Price

6,600,000 THB

Contact for more information

Line ID: 0838801122

Tel: 083 880 1122

Listing Information

  • Life One Wireless
  • 6,600,000 (187,447 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 40
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35.21

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project The Address Asoke
The Address Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Central Chit Lom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Central Embassy

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Wattana Wittaya Academy

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.3 km.

walk 15 min

Pratunum

1.2 km.

walk 14 min

Nana Nuea Pier

0.8 km.

walk 9 min

Lhong 1919

5.8 km.

The Market Bangkok

1.1 km.

walk 13 min

BTS Chit Lom

0.9 km.

walk 11 min

BTS Phloen Chit

0.6 km.

walk 8 min

rutnin eye Hospital

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Bumrungrat Hospital