P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

6010790

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut. - 1/5
picture P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut. - 2/5
picture P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut. - 3/5
picture P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut. - 4/5
picture P0689/ for sale Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | Duplex room, high ceiling, 18th floor, beautiful view, near BTS On Nut. - 5/5
View 5 photos
5,000,000 (170,474 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 18
29.33 sq.m.

Siamese Sukhumvit 87 Phra Khanong Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ขายคอนโด Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | ห้อง Duplex เพดานสูง ชั้น 18 วิวสวย ใกล้ BTS อ่อนนุช

สัมผัสประสบการณ์การอยู่อาศัยที่โปร่งสบายสไตล์โมเดิร์นที่ Siamese Sukhumvit 87 คอนโดมิเนียมดีไซน์ Double Volume ที่มอบความรู้สึกเหมือนอยู่บ้านด้วยห้องพักรูปแบบ Duplex บนชั้นสูง มอบทัศนียภาพที่กว้างไกลและเป็นส่วนตัว บนทำเลศักยภาพที่เชื่อมต่อทุกไลฟ์สไตล์ย่านสุขุมวิท-อ่อนนุช

รายละเอียดและจุดเด่นของห้องพัก

  • รูปแบบห้อง: Duplex (1 ห้องนอน | 1 ห้องน้ำ)
  • พื้นที่ใช้สอย: 29.33 ตารางเมตร
  • ตำแหน่ง: ชั้น 18 (ชั้นสูง วิวสวย โปร่งสบาย)
  • ดีไซน์: ฟังก์ชันการใช้งานแยกสัดส่วนชัดเจน เพดานสูงพิเศษ ให้ความรู้สึกโล่ง กว้างขวาง และรับแสงธรรมชาติได้ดี
  • สถานะ: เหมาะสำหรับซื้อเพื่ออยู่อาศัยเองในสไตล์คนเมือง หรือลงทุนปล่อยเช่าเนื่องจากเป็นทำเลที่เป็นที่ต้องการของทั้งชาวไทยและชาวต่างชาติ

สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการ (Premium Facilities)

  • Double Volume Lobby: โถงต้อนรับหรูหราสไตล์โรงแรม
  • Sky Swimming Pool: สระว่ายน้ำลอยฟ้าพร้อมวิวเมืองพาโนรามา
  • Fitness Center: ห้องออกกำลังกายอุปกรณ์ครบครัน
  • Rooftop Garden: พื้นที่สวนพักผ่อนชั้นดาดฟ้า
  • Security: ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัย 24 ชั่วโมง และกล้องวงจรปิด CCTV

ทำเลที่ตั้งและการเดินทาง (Prime Location)

  • BTS: เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ใกล้สถานีรถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช และ BTS บางจาก
  • Lifestyle: ใกล้ห้างสรรพสินค้า Century The Movie Plaza Sukhumvit, Lotus's On Nut และ Habito Mall
  • Connectivity: เชื่อมต่อถนนสุขุมวิท และใกล้จุดขึ้น-ลงทางด่วน สะดวกทั้งการใช้รถส่วนตัวและรถสาธารณะ

ข้อเสนอพิเศษ

ราคาขาย: 5,000,000 บาท

  • ห้อง Duplex ชั้นสูง ทำเลดี ราคาคุ้มค่าสำหรับการลงทุน

ติดต่อสอบถามรายละเอียดเพิ่มเติมหรือนัดชมห้องจริง

  • LINE: @phenomenal.estate
  • โทร: 064-262-8787
  • ทีมงาน Phenomenal Estate พร้อมดูแลและให้คำปรึกษาด้านการลงทุนและสินเชื่อ เพื่อให้คุณได้รับดีลที่ดีที่สุดครับ/ค่ะ
Sale: Siamese Sukhumvit 87 | High-Floor Duplex Unit | Near BTS On Nut

Experience modern vertical living at Siamese Sukhumvit 87. This 1-bedroom Duplex unit on the 18th floor features high ceilings and a well-allocated functional layout, providing an airy and spacious atmosphere. Located in a prime Sukhumvit area with excellent connectivity.

Unit Highlights

  • Type: Duplex (1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom)
  • Size: 29.33 sq.m.
  • Floor: 18th Floor (High floor with unblocked city views)
  • Design: High-ceiling design with clearly separated living and sleeping zones.
  • Investment: Perfect for both urban residential use or as a high-yield rental property in the Sukhumvit area.

Strategic Location

  • BTS: Close to BTS On Nut Station and BTS Bang Chak.
  • Lifestyle Hubs: Near Century The Movie Plaza, Lotus's On Nut, and Gateway Ekamai.
  • Transport: Easy access to Sukhumvit Road and nearby expressways.

Selling Price: 5,000,000 THB

Contact Information

  • LINE: @phenomenal.estate
  • Tel: 064-262-8787
  • The Phenomenal Estate team is dedicated to providing expert guidance for a seamless and premium real estate experience.

Listing Information

  • Siamese Sukhumvit 87
  • 5,000,000 (170,474 THB/sq.m.)
  • Duplex 1 Bedroom
  • 18
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 29.33

Can raise animals
Siamese Sukhumvit 87

Phra Khanong Bangkok

View project details

Listings for sale in Siamese Sukhumvit 87

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Siamese Sukhumvit 87

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (21)
Haven’t found the right listing inSiamese Sukhumvit 87for you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of duplex one bedroom nearby

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo D 65 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 60 sqm
    SaleCondo
    🎉 For Sell Condo D 65 Building 1, Floor 7,Duplex, Room size 60 sqm
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,110,000
    UPDATE !
    1 Bed
    1 Bath
    60 sqm
    Floor 7
    D' 65

    83 listings

  • 🎉 For Sell Condo RAMADA PLAZA RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 26,Duplex, Room size 79 sqm