P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

3391944

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 1/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 2/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 3/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 4/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 5/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 6/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 7/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 8/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 9/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 10/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 11/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 12/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 13/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 14/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 15/16
picture P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished. - 16/16
View 16 photos
6,130,000 (127,708 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 12
48 sq.m.

Villa Asoke Ratchathewi Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

Asset Code: P-97442

P-97442 Condo for sell Villa Asoke fully furnished.

Size: 48 SQM. 

One Bed 1bath.

Floor: 12

Furniture: same picture [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

SALE PRICE: 6,130,000 THB

TRANSFER FEE: 50% [ ** Please ask the officer to confirm again]

FOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT

MOBILE: +66(0)85 592 2897

Line ID: @easythaihome, click: http://line.me/ti/p/%40ipp7666o

Email: easythaihome@gmail.com

website: easythaihome.com

Facebook: facebook.com/easythaihome​

##Condo rental and sale services in Bangkok near BTS and MRT stations. Contact us on Line for more information: @easythaihome.com (with a dot com).

#ฝากห้องเช่า #ฝากห้องขาย #คอนโดเช่่า #คอนโดขาย #For rent # For sale #Condo for rent # Condo for sale #easythaihome real estate agent

=================================================================

Listing Information

  • Villa Asoke
  • 6,130,000 (127,708 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 12
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 48

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

0.5 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

0.7 km.

walk 9 min

logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Robinson Sukhumvit

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Terminal 21 Asok

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Fortune Town

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

MRT Phetchaburi

0.3 km.

walk 4 min

MRT Sukhumvit

1.7 km.

walk 20 min

BTS Asok

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

Airport Link Makkasan

0.5 km.

walk 6 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

rutnin eye Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Bumrungrat Hospital

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Remaining units in Villa Asoke

SaleRent