Northpoint Pattaya – 2 Bedroom Sea View Condo for Sale
Last Update :
-
Number :
5640161
View :
Northpoint Pattaya Bang Lamung Chonburi -
Listing Detail
Northpoint Pattaya – 2 Bedroom Sea View Condo for Sale
✨ Property Details
2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms
Size: 104.42 sq.m
💰 Selling Price
18,000,000 THB
Ownership: Foreign Quota
✨ Facilities at Northpoint Pattaya
Beachfront swimming pool
Fully equipped fitness center
Tennis court
Sauna
Garden and relaxation areas
24-hour security with keycard access
Multi-storey parking
Direct private beach access
📍 Location – Wongamat Beach
Located on one of Pattaya’s most desirable and peaceful beaches
Close to Terminal 21 Pattaya, Central Marina, and popular seaside restaurants
Easy and convenient access to Pattaya City Center
📞 𝐂𝐎𝐍𝐓𝐀𝐂𝐓 𝐔𝐒 𝐅𝐎𝐑 𝐕𝐈𝐄𝐖𝐈𝐍𝐆
Tel0979789624 (Khun Ni) TH/ENG
LINE: @raskaminproperty
Facebook: Raskamin Property
Email:
Website: www.raskamin.com
RASKAMIN PROPERTY
"Where Honesty Meets Excellence in Real Estate."
Listing Information
- Northpoint Pattaya
- 18,000,000 (172,381 THB/sq.m.)
- Building B
- 2 Bedroom
- 36+
- 2 Bed
- 2 Bath
- 104.42
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Bang Lamung Chonburi
106 listings for rent
105 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in Northpoint Pattaya
⛵ Northpoint ⛵ Foreigner quota / Direct Sea view/ High F / 3bedrooms for quick sale 彡3 bed136m2High fl.฿33,900,000
Spacious 1-BR 72 Sqm For Sale At Northpoint Condominium (ID 3318762)1 bed72m27 fl.฿10,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Northpoint Condominium close to Wong Amat (ID 2100734)3 bed174.78m219 fl.฿28,000,000UPDATE !
1-BR 64 Sqm Condo For Sale, Northpoint Condominium, Na Kluea (ID 1149132)1 bed64m2- fl.฿8,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR 6th-Floor 1,007 Sqm Condo For Sale at Northpoint, Wong Amat (ID 2983737)2 bed10067m26 fl.฿16,500,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo For Sale, Northpoint Condominium Near Wong Amat Beach (ID 2689040)3 bed146m2- fl.฿29,990,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo For Sale, Northpoint Condominium Near Wong Amat, Na Kluea (ID 1502182)2 bed104m2- fl.฿17,900,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo 102 Sqm, 32nd Floor Northpoint Condominium (ID 1543675)2 bed102.72m232 fl.฿18,000,000UPDATE !
33rd-Floor 3-BR 132 Sqm Northpoint Condominium For Sale (ID 2969692)3 bed132m233 fl.฿27,000,000UPDATE !
2-BR Condo at Northpoint Condominium close to Wong Amat (ID 998193)2 bed102m232 fl.฿24,000,000UPDATE !
3-BR Condo at Northpoint Condominium close to Wong Amat (ID 3322387)3 bed129m238 fl.฿33,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

17 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Lumpini Ville Naklua - WongamatFound 57 listings

0.5 km.

0.8 km.

0 km.

0.9 km.
3.4 km.
3.6 km.
1.5 km.
1.3 km.
1.4 km.
2.1 km.
2.2 km.
2.1 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
2.9 km.
0 km.
1.5 km.
1.5 km.
1.4 km.
1.2 km.
Remaining units in Northpoint Pattaya
Room Type
Sort by:
Last Refreshed
Let professional agents help you find for free








































































































