Majestic Residence Pratumnak 6085543
Last Update :
-
Number :
5860415
View :
Bang Lamung Chon Buri -
Listing Detail
This property is a 414 SqM villa with 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms that is available for sale. It is part of the Majestic Residence Pratumnak project in Nong Prue, Chon Buri. You can buy this villa for a base price of ฿22,500,000 (฿54,300/SqM) and it is also available for long term rentals starting from ฿75,000 per month.
Listing Information
- 22,500,000
- 1 fl.
- 4 Bed
- 4 Bath
- 104 sq.wa.
- 414
- 2 slots
- Fully
Amenities in the house

Listings for sale nearby

Company Name - 5 Bedrooms Pool Villa for sale in Asongkhai Beachfront Pool Villa HJASK01449 sq.wa.3 fl.฿385,000,000UPDATE !

6 Bedroom House for sale at Majestic Residence Pratumnak 5378635192.5 sq.wa.3 fl.฿85,000,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

45 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Unixx South PattayaFound 120 listings

2.1 km.

2.2 km.

0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
Still haven't found your perfect Home, right
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of houses nearby
Listings for rent of houses nearby